En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/10
Wujiang
Wujiang
117.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
2u40'49"
2
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
3
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
4
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
7
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
8
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
11
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
z.t
14
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
15
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
18
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
19
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
21
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
22
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
23
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
24
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
25
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
26
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
28
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
30
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
33
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
35
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
36
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
38
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
39
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
40
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
42
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
43
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
44
Morgan Smith
z.t
45
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
48
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
49
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
50
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
51
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
54
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
55
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
56
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
58
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
59
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
60
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
61
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
63
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
64
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
65
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
67
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
68
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
70
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
73
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
74
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
76
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
77
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
79
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
80
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
81
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
82
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
83
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
84
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
85
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
86
Xiaojun Fan
z.t
87
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
88
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
89
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
90
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
91
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
92
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
93
Marcus Culey
z.t
94
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
98
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
100
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
101
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
102
Wenjie Li
z.t
103
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
104
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
106
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
107
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
108
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
109
Juntao Meng
z.t
110
Zhong Zirong
z.t
111
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
112
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
113
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
114
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
115
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
116
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
117
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
118
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
119
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
120
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
121
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
122
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
123
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
124
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
125
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 3'50"
127
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
128
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
129
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 8'24"
130
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 0"
Benneng Yu
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst