En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of China II
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
14/09
Tianjin
Tianjin
109 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
13u50'30"
2
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
op 8"
3
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 9"
4
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
op 25"
5
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
op 30"
6
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 31"
7
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 32"
8
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
op 33"
9
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
10
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
11
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 34"
12
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
13
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
op 35"
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
op 36"
15
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
16
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
18
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 37"
19
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
20
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
op 38"
22
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 39"
23
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
24
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
op 40"
25
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
z.t
26
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
27
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
z.t
28
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
29
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
30
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
31
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
32
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
z.t
33
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
z.t
34
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
z.t
36
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
37
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
38
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
39
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
40
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
41
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
42
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
z.t
43
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
44
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
z.t
45
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
46
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
47
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
48
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
49
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
50
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
51
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
52
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
z.t
53
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
54
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
55
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
56
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
z.t
57
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
58
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
59
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
60
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
61
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
62
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
64
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
65
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
66
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
68
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
69
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
70
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
71
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
72
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
73
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
74
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
75
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
76
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
78
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
79
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
80
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
82
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
83
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
84
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
85
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
86
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
87
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
z.t
88
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
op 53"
89
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 1'01"
90
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
op 1'05"
91
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 1'30"
92
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 2'25"
93
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
op 2'30"
94
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
op 2'47"
95
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
op 3'15"
96
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 3'24"
97
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
op 3'29"
98
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'43"
99
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'45"
100
Peng Gao (°1993)
z.t
101
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
op 4'06"
102
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
op 4'16"
103
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
op 6'41"
104
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6'45"
105
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
op 7'02"
106
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
op 7'07"
107
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
op 9'05"
108
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
op 12'19"
109
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 15'51"
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
Jørgen Rydland Hodnebrog
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
DNS
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
King Bi
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
DNF
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
DNF
Bo Cao
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst