En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Normandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
27/03
Elbeuf
Argentan
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel McLay
3u52'57"
2
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
3
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
z.t
4
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
z.t
5
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
op 4"
6
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
7
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
8
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
9
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Sean Hambrook
z.t
11
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
z.t
12
Romain Cardis
z.t
13
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
z.t
14
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
z.t
15
Jeremy Cornu
z.t
16
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
z.t
17
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
18
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
z.t
19
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
20
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
21
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Jordan Delbart
z.t
23
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
24
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
z.t
25
Jorne Carolus
z.t
26
Kevin Ledanois
z.t
27
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
z.t
28
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
z.t
29
Frederik Frison
z.t
30
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
31
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
z.t
32
Taruia Frantz Krainer
z.t
33
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
z.t
34
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
z.t
35
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
36
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
37
Florian Taillefer
z.t
38
Emmanuel Keo
z.t
39
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
40
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
41
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
z.t
42
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
43
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
44
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
z.t
45
Michal Olejnik
z.t
46
Pierre Tielemans
z.t
47
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
z.t
48
Guillaume Thevenot
z.t
49
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
z.t
50
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
z.t
51
Julien Morice
z.t
52
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
53
Marc Fournier
z.t
54
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
55
Guillaume Blot
z.t
56
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
57
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
58
Jérémy Leveau
z.t
59
Anthony Turgis
z.t
60
Alex Rasmussen
z.t
61
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
z.t
62
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
63
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
64
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
65
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
66
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
z.t
67
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
z.t
68
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
z.t
69
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
70
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
z.t
71
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
z.t
72
Lilian Calmejane
z.t
73
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
z.t
74
Paul Ourselin
z.t
75
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
76
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
z.t
77
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
78
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
z.t
79
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
80
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
81
Dimitri Peyskens
z.t
82
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
83
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
84
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
85
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
86
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
87
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
z.t
88
Nicolas Garbet
z.t
89
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
90
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
z.t
91
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
z.t
92
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
93
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
94
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
95
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
96
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
97
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
z.t
98
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
z.t
99
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
z.t
100
Julien Guay
z.t
101
Paulius Siskevicius
z.t
102
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
103
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
104
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
105
Alexis Carlin
z.t
106
Tomasz Olejnick
z.t
107
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 25"
108
Justin Mottier
op 51"
109
Cédric Delaplace
op 55"
110
Hayden McCormick
op 1'00"
111
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
op 4"
112
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
op 1'31"
113
Fabrice Seigneur
op 1'34"
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
op 4"
115
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
116
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
op 2'03"
117
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
118
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
op 4"
119
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
op 4'27"
120
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
op 4'42"
121
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
122
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
z.t
123
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 5'22"
124
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
125
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
126
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 7'00"
127
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
op 7'54"
128
Edouard Louyest
z.t
129
Kevin Lalouette
z.t
130
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
op 8'51"
131
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
132
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
133
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
134
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
z.t
135
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
136
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 11'46"
137
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
138
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
op 16'14"
139
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
140
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
z.t
141
Risto Raid
z.t
142
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 17'05"
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
DNS
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst