En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Uitslag
1
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
3u33'34"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
3
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
5
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
7
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
8
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
9
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
10
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
11
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
12
Sara Mustonen
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
13
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
z.t
14
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
15
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
17
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
21
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
22
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
23
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
26
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
27
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
28
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
29
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
30
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
31
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
32
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
35
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
36
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
37
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
40
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Elizabeth Holden
Drops
z.t
42
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
43
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
44
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
45
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops
z.t
46
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
47
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
49
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
z.t
51
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
53
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
55
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
58
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
59
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
63
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
64
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
66
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
67
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
68
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
69
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
71
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
73
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
74
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
75
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
76
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
77
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
78
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
79
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
z.t
81
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
z.t
82
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
83
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
84
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
85
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
86
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
87
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
88
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 2'50"
89
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
90
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'02"
91
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'53"
92
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
93
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5'59"
94
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
95
Anna Christian
Drops
z.t
96
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 13'30"
97
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
98
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
99
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
100
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
101
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Grace Anderson
Drops
DNF
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Hannah Payton
Drops
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lucy Shaw
Drops
DNF
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst