En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
Elisa Balsamo
2
Lucinda Brand
DNF
3
Elynor Backstedt
4
Brodie Chapman
DNF
5
Ilaria Sanguineti
DNF
6
Shirin van Anrooij
Team SD Worx
11
Lotte Kopecky
12
Lorena Wiebes
DNF
13
Marlen Reusser
14
Elena Cecchini
15
Christine Majerus
16
Lonneke Uneken
UAE Team ADQ
21
Marta Bastianelli
22
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
23
Eugenia Bujak
24
Chiara Consonni
25
Alena Amialiusik
26
Laura Tomasi
DNF
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
31
Zoe Backstedt
32
Letizia Borghesi
33
Clara Honsinger
DNF
34
Alison Jackson
35
Sara Poidevin
36
Lauren Stephens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
41
Lone Meertens
DNF
42
Julia Borgström
DNF
43
Marthe Goossens
44
Romy Kasper
45
Maud Rijnbeek
DNF
Movistar Team Women
51
Aude Biannic
52
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
DNF
53
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
DNF
54
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
55
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
DNF
56
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
DNF
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
61
Alice Maria Arzuffi
DNF
62
Franziska Brauße
DNF
63
Mylene De Zoete
DNF
64
Arianna Fidanza
65
Marta Lach
DNF
66
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Cofidis Women Team
71
Martina Alzini
DNF
72
Victoire Berteau
DNF
73
Alana Castrique
74
Valentine Fortin
75
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
DNF
76
Josie Talbot
DNF
Lifeplus Wahoo
81
Margaux Vigie
DNF
82
Sophie Madelaine Leech
83
Maria Novolodskaya
84
Kaja Rysz
85
Ella Wyllie
86
Typhaine Laurance
DNS
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
91
Teuntje Beekhuis
92
Anna Henderson
93
Eva Van Agt
94
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
DNF
95
Noemi Rüegg
96
Karlijn Swinkels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
102
Trine Holmsgaard
DNF
103
Judith Krahl
DNF
104
Deborah Veerman
DNF
105
Nienke Wasmus
DNF
106
Céline Van Houtum
DNF
Lotto Dstny Ladies
111
Wilma Aintila
DNF
112
Katrijn De Clercq
113
Mieke Docx
DNF
114
Marla Sigmund
DNF
115
Quinty Van De Guchte
116
Kristýna Burlová
Canyon//Sram Racing
121
Shari Bossuyt
122
Tiffany Cromwell
123
Elise Chabbey
124
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
125
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
DNF
126
Maike van der Duin
FDJ-SUEZ
131
Stine Andersen Borgli
132
Grace Brown
133
Jade Wiel
134
Clara Copponi
135
Eugénie Duval
136
Emilia Fahlin
DNF
Zaaf Cycling Team
141
Maggie Coles-Lyster
142
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
DNF
143
Emanuela Zanetti
DNF
145
Debora Silvestri
DNF
146
Mareille Meijering
Fenix-Deceuninck
151
Millie Couzens
152
Yara Kastelijn
153
Sanne Cant
154
Evy Kuijpers
155
Christina Schweinberger
156
Marthe Truyen
Human Powered Health
161
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
DNF
162
Daria Pikulik
DNF
163
Marit Raaijmakers
DNF
164
Kaia Schmid
165
Jesse Vandenbulcke
166
Lily Williams
DNF
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
171
Mia Griffin
DNF
172
Silvia Magri
DNF
174
Hannah Buch
DNF
175
Elena Pirrone
DNF
176
Thi That Nguyen
DNF
Liv Racing TeqFind
181
Rachele Barbieri
DNF
182
Eva Buurman
DNF
183
Katia Ragusa
184
Valerie Demey
DNF
186
Quinty Ton
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
191
Rebecca Koerner
DNF
192
Elinor Barker
193
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
194
Amalie Dideriksen
DNF
195
Anniina Ahtosalo
196
Julie Leth
DNF
Team DSM - Firmenich
201
Georgi Pfeiffer
202
Daniek Hengeveld
DNF
203
Megan Jastrab
204
Franziska Koch
205
Charlotte Kool
DNF
206
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
DNF
Team Jayco AlUla
211
Jessica Allen
DNF
212
Amber Pate
DNF
213
Georgie Howe
214
Nina Kessler
DNF
215
Alexandra Manly
216
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Parkhotel Valkenburg
221
Nicole Frain
DNF
222
Pien Limpens
DNF
223
Quinty Schoens
DNF
224
Kirstie Van Haaften
225
Laura Molenaar
DNF
226
Margot Vanpachtenbeke
Duolar - Chevalmeire
231
Nathalie Bex
232
Malin Eriksen
DNF
233
Danique Braam
234
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
235
Minke Bakker
DNF
236
Kelly Van den Steen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst