En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Roue Tourangelle
Uitslag
1
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
4u47'15"
2
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
3
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 25"
5
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
6
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
7
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
8
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
9
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
11
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
12
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
13
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
14
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
15
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
16
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
18
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
19
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
20
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
21
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
22
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
24
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
25
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
26
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
28
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
z.t
30
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
32
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
34
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
35
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
36
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
37
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
38
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
40
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
41
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33"
42
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
z.t
45
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
z.t
46
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
47
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
48
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
49
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
50
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
52
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
53
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
54
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
56
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
57
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
58
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
z.t
59
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
60
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
61
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
63
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
64
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
65
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
66
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
z.t
67
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
69
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
71
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
z.t
72
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
74
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
75
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
76
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
79
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
80
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 55"
81
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
83
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 59"
84
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 1'01"
85
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'27"
86
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'54"
87
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'59"
88
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'00"
89
Reid McClure
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
91
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
92
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
93
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Marc Fournier
FDJ
z.t
95
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
96
Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
97
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'04"
98
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'06"
99
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
100
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
101
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
102
Diego Wendelspiess
Roth - Akros
op 2'48"
103
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'31"
104
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
107
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
108
Joshua Stritzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
109
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
110
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
op 5'05"
111
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
op 5'22"
112
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
z.t
113
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
114
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
115
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
116
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
117
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'28"
118
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
119
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 5'32"
120
Frederik Einhaus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 5'55"
121
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 7'29"
122
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
123
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
124
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
DNF
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Luc Turchi
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
DNF
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst