En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Troyes
Uitslag
1
Gwen Leclainche
4u08'38"
2
Clément Braz Afonso
z.t
3
Antony Chamerat Dumont
op 28"
4
Sebastian Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
5
Alexander Konijn
z.t
6
Lucas Beneteau
z.t
7
Michael Belleri
Biesse - Carrera
op 30"
8
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
op 32"
9
Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
op 39"
10
Tobias Müller
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
11
Jim Brown
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Jan-Willem van Schip
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Kévin Avoine
z.t
14
Sam Culverwell
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Oliver Knight
z.t
16
Albert Gathemann
P & S Benotti
z.t
17
Guillaume Dauschy
z.t
18
Eliott Pierre
z.t
19
Kasper Saver
z.t
20
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
21
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
22
Simon Baran
z.t
23
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
z.t
24
Sten Van Gucht
z.t
25
Adrien Maire
z.t
26
Oliver Mattheis
Bike Aid
z.t
27
Quentin Bezza
z.t
28
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
29
Simon Bak
Team Coloquick
z.t
30
Henri François Haquin Renard
z.t
31
Steven Willemsen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
32
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
33
Léo Kraemer
z.t
34
Matthieu Courcelles
z.t
35
Elliot Schultz
Team Bridgelane
z.t
36
Josh Whitehead
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Dominik Röber
P & S Benotti
z.t
38
Jannis Peter
P & S Benotti
z.t
39
Baptiste Poulard
op 52"
40
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
op 1'15"
41
Victor Guernalec
op 1'40"
42
Louis Rouland
z.t
43
Robert Scott
AT85 Pro Cycling
op 1'44"
44
Nicolas Breuillard
op 3'07"
45
Matisse Julien
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
46
Gari Lagnet
op 3'56"
47
Thomas Morichon
z.t
48
Kenay De Moyer
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
49
Martin Deschatres
z.t
50
Tobias Svarre
Team Coloquick
op 4'12"
51
Lorenzo Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
52
Luca Martin
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
53
Louka Matthys
z.t
54
Louis Coqueret
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
55
Olivier Leroy
op 4'47"
56
Simon Michel
z.t
57
David Hird
z.t
58
Aurelien Philibert
Podiocom CX
z.t
59
Max-David Briese
P & S Benotti
z.t
60
Célian Protin
z.t
61
Jan Rinklef
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
62
Anaël Finckbohner
z.t
63
Philip Heijnen
A Bloc CT
z.t
64
Florian Carpentier
Team Ecoflo Chronos
z.t
65
Léon Picard
z.t
66
William Moloney-morton
z.t
67
Jakob Schmidt
P & S Benotti
z.t
68
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse - Carrera
op 4'50"
69
Clément Delcros
z.t
70
Simon Combes
z.t
71
Eric Muhoza
Bike Aid
z.t
72
Charel Meyers
z.t
73
Giacomo Villa
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
74
Dillon Corkery
op 6'38"
75
Tom Donnenwirth
z.t
76
Elmar Abma
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 7'12"
77
Louis Sparfel
Sorius
op 7'33"
78
William Truelove
op 9'21"
79
Nick Bangert
P & S Benotti
op 9'41"
80
Victor Papon
z.t
81
Mathis Zehnich Colmart
z.t
82
Emil Toudal
Team Coloquick
z.t
83
Lucas Deloison
z.t
84
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 10'17"
85
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
86
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
87
Eliott Levon
z.t
88
Manu Guerinel
z.t
89
Joris Ducrocq
z.t
90
Kilyan Houcke
z.t
91
Robin Fischer
z.t
92
Antonin Chatila Brunotte
z.t
93
Hugo Thirotel
z.t
94
Emilien Vandermeersch
z.t
95
Toni Franz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
Matéo Allard
DNF
Nicolas Aulas
DNF
Emile Blondel Hermant
DNF
Bastien Bodnar
DNF
Angus Boulaire
DNF
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
DNF
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
David Büschler
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
John Carter
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Noé Castille
Cross Team Legendre
DNF
Lenny Chouffe
DNF
Aurelien Costeplane
DNF
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
DNF
Andrea D'Amato
Biesse - Carrera
DNF
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
DNF
Gaël Decrouy
DNF
Estevan Delaunay
DNF
Joshua Duffy
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Timothé Gabriel
TEAM CX TPM
DNF
Hugo Grard
DNF
Mark Groeneveld
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Gavin Hadfield
Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Dylan Humber-Kelly
DNF
Philippe Jacob
Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Jacques Lebreton
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
DNF
Dany Maffeïs
DNF
Elouan Marchand
DNF
Philip Meiser
Bike Aid
DNF
Ben Metcalfe
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Maxime Meynard
DNF
Bastien Michon
DNF
Joris Nissas
DNF
Jason Oosthuizen
DNF
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Mathis Pichon
DNF
Joshua Price
DNF
Scott Redding
DNF
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Osswald
DNF
Simon Robin
DNF
Hugo Roussel
DNF
Jon Rye-Johnsen
DNF
Théo Sagnier
DNF
Mathias Sanlaville
DNF
Patrick Schubert
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Dalton Stretton
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Mathieu Urbain
DNF
Luke Valenti
Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF
Sam Van de Mieroop
Universe Cycling Team
DNF
Liam Walsh
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jonas Walton
Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF
Claudius Wetzel
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Luke Wilk
P & S Benotti
DNF
Jenson Young
DNF
Adrian Zuger
Bike Aid
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst