En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/02
Paterna
Valencia
93.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
2u07'16"
2
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7"
4
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
7
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 30"
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
12
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
19
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
24
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
op 39"
26
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 21"
28
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'12"
29
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21"
30
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'12"
31
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
32
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
39
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
50
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
51
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
53
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Toon Clynhens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
55
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
57
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
62
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
71
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
72
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
74
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
77
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
80
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
81
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
83
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
84
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'27"
86
Tom Devriendt
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'12"
87
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
88
Lindsay De Vylder
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 6'55"
89
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
90
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
92
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
93
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
94
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
96
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
97
Kinfe Hailemichael
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
OTL
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
OTL
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
OTL
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
OTL
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
OTL
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
OTL
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
OTL
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst