En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
X2O Badkamers Trofee Flandriencross
Uitslag
1
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
46'00"
2
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
op 17"
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 18"
4
Annemarie Worst
777
op 24"
5
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'02"
6
Manon Bakker
Iko - Crelan
op 1'03"
7
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
op 2'11"
8
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 2'12"
9
Aniek van Alphen
777
op 2'20"
10
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 3'17"
11
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 3'22"
12
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 3'44"
13
Zoe Backstedt
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 4'13"
14
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 4'26"
15
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
op 4'32"
16
Femke Gort
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 5'16"
17
Julia Kopecky
op 5'26"
18
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 5'36"
19
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 5'49"
20
Julie Brouwers
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 5'56"
21
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'09"
22
Fleur Moors
Bert Containers - Doltcini
op 6'13"
23
Tereza Vanickova
op 6'23"
24
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 6'48"
25
Taylor Kuyk-white
op 6'50"
26
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
op 6'59"
27
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'11"
28
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 7'26"
29
Lotte Baele
op 7'28"
30
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 7'31"
31
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 8'14"
32
Chloë Van Den Eede
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
33
Esther van der Burg
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
34
Marlies Vos
35
Lise Van Wunsel
36
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
37
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
38
Febe Schokkaert
39
Tine Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
40
Alma Johansson
41
Shana Maes
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
42
Kim Van De Steene
Team Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
43
Lies'l Schevenels
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
44
Xenna De Bruyckere
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
45
Jennifer Malik
46
Nele De Vos
Team Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
47
Layla Barthels
48
Corey Coogan Cisek
Velorevolution Wpcycles
49
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
50
Rosanne Breugelmans
51
Jo Blanchaert
52
Tiger-Lil Harinck
53
Jolisa Verschueren
Team Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
Emily De Cuyper
DNF
Laura Greenhalgh
Velorevolution Wpcycles
DNF
Jana Van Der Veken
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Famke Van Waterschoot
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst