En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Uitslag
1
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
44'25"
2
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 32"
3
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 51"
4
Annemarie Worst
777
op 1'06"
5
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Crelan - Fristads
op 1'11"
6
Aniek van Alphen
777
op 1'15"
7
Sanne Cant
Crelan - Fristads
op 2'19"
8
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2'30"
9
Perrine Clauzel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'49"
10
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 3'04"
11
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 3'37"
12
Marthe Truyen
Crelan - Fristads
op 3'57"
13
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Nesta - MMR CX Team
op 4'09"
14
Francesca Baroni
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 4'38"
15
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Fristads
op 5'05"
16
Manon Bakker
Crelan - Fristads
op 5'12"
17
Femke Gort
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 5'27"
18
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'39"
19
Lotte Baele
op 6'02"
20
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 6'21"
21
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 1"
22
Cleo Kiekens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
23
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
24
Anja Nobus
z.t
25
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
26
Pem Hoefmans
z.t
27
Nette Coppens
AA Drink Young Lions
z.t
28
Emily De Cuyper
op 2"
29
Ilken Seynave
z.t
30
Tine Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
31
Kiona Dhont
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
32
Xenna De Bruyckere
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
33
Kim Van De Putte
z.t
34
Corey Coogan Cisek
Velorevolution Wpcycles
z.t
35
Xan Crees
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
z.t
36
Jo Blanchaert
op 4"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst