En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Wollongong
Uitslag
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
4u24'25"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
op 1"
3
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
4
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
5
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
11
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 11"
14
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 13"
15
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
16
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
17
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
18
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
19
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
20
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
21
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
23
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
24
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
26
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
27
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'25"
28
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 4'50"
29
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
30
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
31
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 4'57"
32
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Carina Schrempf
z.t
34
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
35
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
37
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
38
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
39
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
40
Ella Wyllie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
42
Urska Pintar
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
43
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
op 5'01"
44
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 7'37"
45
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
46
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
47
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 7'39"
48
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
49
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
50
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
51
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
52
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
53
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
54
Omer Shapira
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 9'30"
55
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'32"
56
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
57
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
58
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 9'54"
59
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 9'58"
60
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 12'07"
61
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
62
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
63
Elena Hartmann
op 12'23"
64
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 12'42"
65
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
66
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
67
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
68
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
69
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
71
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
72
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 15'51"
73
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
74
Hayley Preen
z.t
75
Heidi Franz
Instafund La Prima
z.t
76
Nathalie Eklund
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
77
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
78
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Safia Al Sayegh
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Chaniporn Batriya
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNF
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
DNF
Natalia Franco Villegas
Wcc Team
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Nesrine Houili
DNF
Nora Jencusová
BePink
DNF
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
DNF
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Prof. Cycling Team
DNF
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Maude Le Roux
Wcc Team
DNF
Wing Yee Leung
DNF
Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
Soltec Team
DNF
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Daryna Nahuliak
DNF
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Valentine Nzayisenga
Canyon//Sram Generation
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Luciana Roland Crespillo
Wcc Team
DNF
Skylar Schneider
DNF
Phetdarin Somrat
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Josie Talbot
Team Farto - Btc
DNF
Danait Tekeste
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Marina Varenyk
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Courteney Webb
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
DNS
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst