En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Flanders
Uitslag
1
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
3u52'27"
2
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1"
4
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
z.t
7
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
z.t
11
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
13
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
14
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
15
Sina Frei
Specialized Racing
z.t
16
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
z.t
17
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8"
19
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 15"
21
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 17"
22
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
23
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
24
Rachel Neylan
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 45"
25
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 49"
26
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
27
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
28
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 50"
29
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
30
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
31
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
32
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
33
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
34
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
op 1'21"
35
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
36
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'01"
37
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 3'29"
38
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 3'31"
39
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
40
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
41
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
42
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
45
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 3'34"
46
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
47
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 6'23"
48
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'31"
49
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Karolina Kumiega
z.t
52
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'22"
53
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 8'50"
54
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
55
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 8'55"
56
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 9'13"
57
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
58
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
59
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
60
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
61
Hayley Preen
z.t
62
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
63
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
64
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
65
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
66
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
67
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
69
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
71
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
72
Aurela Nerlo
z.t
73
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
74
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
76
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
77
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
79
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
81
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
83
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
84
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
85
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
86
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
87
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 9'25"
88
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
op 9'30"
90
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
91
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
92
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
93
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
94
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
95
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
96
Marita Jensen
op 13'21"
97
Karolina Karasiewicz
z.t
98
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
99
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Phetdarin Somrat
z.t
101
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
102
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
103
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
104
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
105
Caroline Baur
InstaFund La Prima
z.t
106
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
107
Valeriya Kononenko
Colnago CM Team
z.t
108
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
109
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
110
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
111
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
112
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
op 18'47"
113
Julia Biryukova
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
z.t
114
Yanina Kuskova
z.t
115
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
116
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 22'01"
117
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
z.t
Nzayisenga Valantine
DNF
Shaknoza Abdullaeva
DNF
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Kulikova Anna
DNF
Thayná Araujo
DNF
Megan Armitage
DNF
Chaniporn Batriya
DNF
Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir
DNF
Elín Björg BjÖrnsdÓttir
DNF
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
Colnago CM Team
DNF
Urska Bravec
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Henrietta Christie
BePink
DNF
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Verena Eberhardt
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Bisrat Ghebremeskel
DNF
Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdottir
DNF
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Diane Ingabire
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Tiffany Keep
DNF
Ayan Khankishiyeva
WCC Team
DNF
Kamonrada Khaoplot
DNF
Desiet Kidane
WCC Team
DNF
Rebecca Koerner
DNF
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
DNF
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
DNF
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Maria Martins
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Paola Munoz
DNF
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Luciana Roland Crespillo
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Stephanie Subercaseaux
DNF
Lina Svarinska
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Adiam Tesfalem
DNF
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
DNF
Courteney Webb
DNF
Fernanda Yapura
DNF
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Kim de Baat
Dubai Police Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst