En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Innsbruck
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u11'04"
2
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'42"
3
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
op 5'26"
4
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'13"
5
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
6
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'17"
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'05"
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 7'17"
10
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
12
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
13
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
15
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
16
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
21
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jolanda Neff
Kross Racing Team
z.t
23
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 7'22"
24
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'31"
25
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 8'18"
26
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
30
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
31
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
35
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Sina Frei
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
37
Annika Langvad
Specialized Racing
z.t
38
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
39
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
40
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
41
Sophie Wright
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8'36"
42
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'00"
43
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
44
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 10'58"
46
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'01"
48
Grace Brown
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 11'14"
50
Githa Michiels
op 12'32"
51
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 12'48"
52
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
op 13'01"
53
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
54
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
55
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 13'10"
56
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 13'46"
57
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
op 14'05"
58
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
z.t
59
Angelika Tazreiter
op 14'26"
60
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 14'29"
61
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Fernanda Yapura
z.t
63
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
64
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 14'51"
65
Spela Kern
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
66
Grace Anderson
Team Illuminate
z.t
67
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 14'55"
68
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 16'05"
69
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
70
Diana Klimova
op 18'04"
71
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
72
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
73
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling Women
op 18'20"
75
Stephanie Subercaseaux
op 18'44"
76
Paula Patino
z.t
77
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
78
Caroline Bohé
z.t
79
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 20'47"
80
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 22'33"
81
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
op 23'06"
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
DNF
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Mosana Debesay
DNF
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
DNF
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF
Camila Ferreira
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eyeru Gebru
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
DNF
Kaat Hannes
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Ann-Sophie Harsch
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Team Illuminate
DNF
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Anna Henderson
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Tatiana Jasekova
DNF
Hiromi Kaneko
DNF
Miyoko Karami
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Tereza Korvasová
Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF
Marta Lach
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Hoi Wah Leung
DNF
Wing Yee Leung
DNF
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Aurela Nerlo
DNF
Thi That Nguyen
DNF
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Elne Owen
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Maja Perinovic
DNF
Faina Potapova
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Yixian Pu
China Liv Pro Cycling
DNF
Viivi Puskala
DNF
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Alice Sharpe
DNF
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNF
Katarzyna Wilkos
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst