En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship TT
Uitslag
1
Lisa Brennauer
Team Specialized - Lululemon
38'48"
2
Hanna Solovey
op 18"
3
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 21"
4
Mieke Kroger
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
op 38"
5
Ann-Sophie Duyck
op 45"
6
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 51"
7
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'11"
8
Alison Powers
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 1'14"
9
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
z.t
10
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 1'15"
11
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
op 1'23"
12
Martina Sablikova
op 1'25"
13
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 1'35"
14
Eri Yonamine
op 2'06"
15
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
op 2'14"
16
Tatiana Antoshina
Rusvelo
op 2'27"
17
Serika Guluma Ortiz
Vaiano Fondriest
op 2'29"
18
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
op 2'30"
19
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'33"
20
Tetiana Riabchenko
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
op 2'37"
21
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
op 2'42"
22
Rossella Ratto
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 2'57"
23
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
op 3'01"
24
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
op 3'09"
25
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'30"
26
Lija Laizane
Vaiano Fondriest
op 3'34"
27
Leah Kirchmann
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 3'35"
28
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
op 3'40"
29
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'48"
30
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'59"
31
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
op 4'04"
32
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
op 4'11"
33
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
op 4'16"
34
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
op 4'27"
35
Dana Rozlapa
op 4'35"
36
Aude Biannic
Lointek
op 4'38"
37
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 4'39"
38
Jacqueline Hahn
Bigla Cycling Team
op 4'40"
39
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Fondriest
op 4'49"
40
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
op 4'55"
41
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
op 5'03"
42
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'14"
43
Heidi Dalton
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
op 5'43"
44
Verónica Leal Balderas
op 5'44"
45
Varvara Fasoh
op 6'04"
46
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Bizkaia - Durango
op 6'15"
47
Daniela Reis
op 7'48"
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNS
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst