En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
08/09
Nijmegen
Arnhem
158.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
17u01'17"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 26"
3
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 30"
4
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 34"
5
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 35"
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 42"
7
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 47"
8
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 49"
9
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 52"
10
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
op 54"
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 58"
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 59"
13
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'01"
14
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 1'08"
15
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 1'10"
16
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'11"
17
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 1'47"
18
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'48"
19
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 1'56"
20
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
op 1'57"
21
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 2'05"
22
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
op 2'47"
23
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'02"
24
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 4'05"
25
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 4'26"
26
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'41"
27
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 4'52"
28
Mareille Meijering
op 5'33"
29
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 6'13"
30
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 9'04"
31
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 9'46"
32
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'53"
33
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 10'02"
34
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 10'11"
35
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 10'41"
36
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
op 10'44"
37
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
op 10'49"
38
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 11'00"
39
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
op 11'28"
40
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
op 11'45"
41
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 12'24"
42
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 12'46"
43
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 12'47"
44
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 12'48"
45
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 13'37"
46
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 14'58"
47
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 15'00"
48
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 17'32"
49
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 17'35"
50
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
op 17'39"
51
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 17'51"
52
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 18'16"
53
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 18'19"
54
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 18'29"
55
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 18'37"
56
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'59"
57
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 19'15"
58
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 19'39"
59
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 19'59"
60
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 20'53"
61
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 22'13"
62
Arianna Pruisscher
op 26'01"
63
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 26'32"
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNS
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Franziska Brauße
DNF
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Floor Weerink
DNF
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
DNS
Kirsten Peetoom
DNS
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Grace Garner
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst