En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
02/09
Roosendaal
Roosendaal
18.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
14u34'54"
2
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 52"
3
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'05"
4
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
op 1'44"
5
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 1'45"
6
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'05"
7
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'09"
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'11"
9
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'12"
10
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'14"
11
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 2'20"
12
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'22"
13
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'24"
14
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'25"
15
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'06"
16
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
17
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
op 3'14"
18
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
op 3'32"
19
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
op 3'36"
20
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 3'44"
21
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 3'46"
22
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's Team
op 4'02"
23
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'03"
25
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'04"
26
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'30"
27
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 4'48"
29
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 5'22"
30
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'46"
31
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 5'51"
32
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 6'26"
33
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 6'32"
34
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 6'37"
35
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'39"
36
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'44"
37
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 7'10"
38
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 7'13"
39
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7'42"
40
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'44"
41
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 10'05"
42
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 10'17"
43
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 10'38"
44
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 10'52"
45
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 11'59"
46
Belle de Gast
op 12'04"
47
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 12'13"
48
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 12'36"
49
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 12'37"
50
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 13'25"
51
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'40"
52
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 13'42"
53
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
op 14'14"
54
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 15'44"
55
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 16'11"
56
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 16'29"
57
Danique Braam
op 16'38"
58
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 17'01"
59
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 17'05"
60
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
op 17'18"
61
Christa Riffel
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 17'34"
62
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
op 17'56"
63
Loes Adegeest
op 18'05"
64
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 18'52"
65
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 19'57"
66
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 20'02"
67
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
op 21'29"
68
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
op 24'31"
69
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 24'33"
70
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 26'27"
71
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 30'26"
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
DNS
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
Margot Clyne
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Rixt Meijer
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
DNS
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNS
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNS
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Janelle Cole
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Paulien Koster
DNF
Evy Kuijpers
DNF
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Wendy Oosterwoud
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst