En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
03/09
Sittard-Geleen
Sittard-Geleen
157.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
14u41'57"
2
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 43"
3
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
4
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'24"
5
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'49"
6
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'55"
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'04"
8
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 2'18"
9
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'19"
10
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'27"
11
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'41"
12
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'45"
13
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'11"
14
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'24"
15
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 3'56"
16
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 3'57"
17
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
op 4'08"
18
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 4'36"
19
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 4'45"
20
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'52"
21
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 5'02"
22
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'18"
23
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 5'26"
24
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 5'29"
25
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 5'37"
26
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 5'51"
27
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'54"
28
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 6'02"
29
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 6'09"
30
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
31
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
32
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 6'30"
33
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'32"
34
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 6'46"
35
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 7'07"
36
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
op 7'21"
37
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 7'31"
38
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 7'46"
39
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 7'48"
40
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'53"
41
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
op 8'12"
42
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 13'08"
43
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 14'13"
44
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 17'11"
45
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 18'11"
46
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 19'15"
47
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
op 19'40"
48
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
op 19'47"
49
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 21'48"
50
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 21'56"
51
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
op 22'24"
52
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 23'20"
53
Samantha Schneider
Team Illuminate
op 24'35"
54
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 25'17"
55
Skylar Schneider
Team Illuminate
op 25'25"
56
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 27'35"
57
Karlijn Swinkels
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 28'34"
58
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 28'44"
59
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 28'59"
60
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
op 30'13"
61
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 30'19"
62
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 31'01"
63
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 32'15"
64
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 33'28"
65
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
op 35'21"
66
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
op 35'58"
67
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 37'20"
68
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
op 37'58"
69
Fenna Vanhoutte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 38'57"
Jessica Allen
Orica - Scott
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNS
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
DNF
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNS
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNS
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst