En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
30/06
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
108.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
3u10'31"
2
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1"
3
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
4
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
5
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
op 4"
6
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
op 9"
7
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
op 13"
8
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
op 16"
9
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 17"
10
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18"
11
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 20"
12
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Plantur-Pura
op 24"
13
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
14
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
op 30"
15
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 33"
16
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 50"
17
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
op 54"
18
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'19"
19
Amber Pate
op 1'38"
20
Laura Molenaar
op 1'46"
21
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
op 1'55"
22
Dana Rozlapa
op 2'03"
23
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 2'34"
24
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
op 3'20"
25
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 3'22"
26
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 3'36"
27
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
op 3'39"
28
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
op 3'57"
29
Natalia Krzeslak
op 7'20"
30
Georgie Howe
op 7'41"
31
Sophie Edwards
op 7'58"
32
Febe Schokkaert
op 8'05"
33
Saartje Vandenbroucke
z.t
34
Svenja Betz
IBCT
op 8'07"
35
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'12"
36
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
37
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
op 8'15"
38
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 8'39"
39
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'35"
40
Tessa Neefjes
op 10'43"
41
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'44"
42
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'45"
43
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'48"
44
Quinty Van De Guchte
op 10'53"
45
Nienke Wasmus
op 10'59"
46
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11'01"
47
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
op 11'03"
48
Lisa Van Helvoirt
op 11'07"
49
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
op 11'10"
50
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
z.t
51
Fiona Mangan
IBCT
z.t
52
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
53
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 11'14"
54
Ilse Grit
op 11'15"
55
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
56
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'16"
57
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 11'20"
58
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
59
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
60
Femke Van Goethem
op 11'24"
61
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
62
Julie Sap
op 11'31"
63
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
64
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 11'34"
65
Alicia Evans
op 11'36"
66
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11'51"
67
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 12'02"
68
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
op 12'13"
69
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 12'35"
70
Josie Talbot
op 13'23"
71
Lucie Fityus
op 13'39"
72
Lente Boskamp
op 13'42"
73
Rose Kloese
op 15'15"
74
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 16'50"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst