En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
28/06
Chimay
Chimay
4.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
5'25"
2
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
op 3"
3
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 4"
4
Loes Adegeest
IBCT
op 5"
5
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
op 6"
6
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
op 10"
7
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
8
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 11"
9
Georgie Howe
op 12"
10
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 15"
11
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
12
Britt Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 16"
13
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
14
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
op 17"
15
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 19"
16
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Plantur-Pura
z.t
17
Scarlett Souren
op 20"
18
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
19
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
op 21"
20
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 22"
22
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
23
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
z.t
24
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 23"
25
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
26
Karolina Karasiewicz
z.t
27
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
28
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
op 24"
29
Juliet Eickhof
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 25"
30
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
31
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Natalia Krzeslak
z.t
33
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
op 26"
34
Hanna Theys
z.t
35
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
36
Sophie Edwards
z.t
37
Saartje Vandenbroucke
z.t
38
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 27"
39
Julie Sap
op 28"
40
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
op 29"
41
Nienke Wasmus
z.t
42
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 30"
43
Josie Talbot
z.t
44
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 31"
45
Amber Pate
z.t
46
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Senne Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
48
Ilse Grit
z.t
49
Lente Boskamp
z.t
50
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
51
Tamsin Miller
op 33"
52
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 35"
53
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Laura Molenaar
op 36"
55
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
56
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
z.t
57
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
op 38"
58
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
59
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
60
Kamila Mroz
op 39"
61
Olha Kulynych
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
62
Eefje Brandt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 40"
63
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 41"
64
Perrine Clauzel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 42"
65
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
66
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
op 43"
67
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
68
Svenja Betz
IBCT
z.t
69
Dina Scavone
z.t
70
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
71
Laura Vainionpää
op 44"
72
Rose Kloese
z.t
73
Alex Martin-Wallace
z.t
74
Tessa Neefjes
z.t
75
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
76
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 45"
77
Alicia Evans
op 46"
78
Danielle Khan
op 47"
79
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
80
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 48"
81
Cecilia Van Zuthem
z.t
82
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
op 49"
83
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
84
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
85
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
z.t
86
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
z.t
87
Jade Lenaers
op 50"
88
Ida Sten
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
89
Febe Schokkaert
z.t
90
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 51"
91
Daryna Nahuliak
z.t
92
Elodie Le Bail
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
93
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
94
Olena Sharga
z.t
95
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 54"
96
Nathalie Verschelden
op 55"
97
Fiona Mangan
IBCT
op 56"
98
Lauren Perry
op 57"
99
Femke Verstichelen
op 58"
100
Femke Van Goethem
z.t
101
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
102
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 59"
103
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'00"
104
Cato Cassiers
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
105
Lucie Fityus
op 1'02"
106
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
107
Kim Van den Steen
op 1'03"
108
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'04"
109
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 1'05"
110
Ines Van De Paar
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'07"
111
Alderney Baker
op 1'10"
112
Lotte Popelier
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'11"
113
Anastasiya Plotsidym
op 1'15"
114
Anne-Sofie Dooms
op 1'17"
115
Emma Pratt
op 1'18"
116
Lisa Van Helvoirt
op 1'20"
117
Karolina Perekitko
op 1'21"
118
Gaia Tortolina
op 1'28"
119
Michelle Geoghegan
Velorevolution Wpcycles
op 1'33"
120
Natasha Reddy
op 1'41"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst