En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
23/06
Blankenberge
Brugge
102.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
2u28'57"
2
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
5
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
6
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
7
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
z.t
8
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
z.t
9
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
10
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
z.t
11
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
12
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
13
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
14
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
15
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
16
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
17
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
19
Marit Cent
z.t
20
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Birgitte Andersen Nilssen
z.t
22
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
24
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
25
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
27
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
28
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
29
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
30
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
31
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
32
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
34
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
35
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
36
Naomi De Roeck
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
37
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
39
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
z.t
40
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
41
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
42
Friederike Stern
z.t
43
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
44
Sofiia Shevchenko
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
45
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
z.t
46
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
47
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
48
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
49
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
z.t
51
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
52
Valentine Fortin
z.t
53
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
54
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
z.t
55
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
z.t
56
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
57
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
58
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
59
Julia Soek
Team DSM
z.t
60
Kim de Baat
Dubai Police Cycling Team
z.t
61
Laura Vainionpää
op 9"
62
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
op 17"
63
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
op 30"
64
Katharina Hechler
op 32"
65
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
z.t
66
Tiril Jørgensen
z.t
67
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
68
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
z.t
69
Corinna Lechner
op 34"
70
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
71
Ilse Grit
z.t
72
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
73
Lisa Van Helvoirt
z.t
74
Anne Van Rooijen
op 49"
75
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
z.t
76
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
77
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
78
Jinse Peeters
Plantur-Pura
z.t
79
Hanna Dopjans
z.t
80
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
81
Viktoriya Bondar
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
82
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
83
Lien Lanssens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
84
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
85
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
86
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
87
Demi Van Dijke
z.t
88
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
89
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
90
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
91
Fiona Mertens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
92
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
93
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
94
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
95
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
96
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
97
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
98
Isabelle Beckers
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
99
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
100
Eline Van Rooijen
z.t
101
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
102
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
103
Ingrit Verhoeff
z.t
104
Bronwyn Macgregor
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
105
Laura Molenaar
z.t
106
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
107
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
108
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
109
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
110
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 0"
111
Lente Boskamp
op 1'57"
112
Margarita López Llull
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2'30"
113
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 2'45"
114
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'40"
115
Vibeke Lystad
op 8'04"
116
Eleanor Wiseman
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
117
Adele Desgagnes
z.t
118
Ellen Feytens
z.t
119
Justine Vromanne
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
120
Lena Charlotte Reißner
z.t
121
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
122
Julie Debock
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
123
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
124
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
125
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
126
Daphne Kreulen
z.t
127
Allison Zava
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
128
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
z.t
129
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
z.t
130
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'12"
131
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
132
Saartje Vandenbroucke
z.t
133
Sami Donnelly
z.t
134
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
135
Suzanne Verhoeven
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
z.t
136
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
137
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'20"
138
Maud Kaptheijns
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 17'32"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst