En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Trophée d'Or Féminin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/08
Moulins-sur-Yèvre
Saint-Germain-du-Puy
82.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
2u17'14"
2
Miho Yoshikawa
z.t
3
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
5
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
6
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
7
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
8
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
9
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
10
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
11
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
12
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
13
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
14
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
15
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
16
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
17
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
18
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
19
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
20
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
21
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
22
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
23
Liane Lippert
z.t
24
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
25
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
z.t
26
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
27
Elena Valentini
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
28
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7"
29
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
30
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
31
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
32
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
34
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
35
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
36
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
37
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
38
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
39
Kiyoka Sakaguchi
z.t
40
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
41
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
z.t
42
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
44
Sara Olsson
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
45
Jaruwan Somrat
z.t
46
Yumi Kajihara
z.t
47
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
48
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
49
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
50
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
z.t
51
Minami Uwano
z.t
52
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
53
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
54
Christa Riffel
z.t
55
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
56
Brenda Santoyo
z.t
57
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
58
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
59
Giulia Nanni
BePink
z.t
60
Amber Pierce
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
61
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
62
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
63
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
z.t
64
Beatrice Rossato
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Tatiana Shamanova
BePink
z.t
66
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 22"
67
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
68
Ana María Hernandez
op 30"
69
Yumiko Goda
op 43"
70
Astrid Gassner
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
71
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'18"
72
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
73
Maria Fadiga
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
op 7'07"
74
Celina Carpinteiro
op 7'20"
75
Méndez Laura
z.t
76
Soraia Silva
z.t
77
Liliana Domingues Jesus
z.t
78
Esther Villaret
op 19"
79
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
op 7'20"
80
Sandra Santanyes Murillo
z.t
81
Federica Nicolai
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
82
María Mayalen Noriega
z.t
83
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
84
Bianca Bernhard
z.t
85
Anna-Lena Nowak
z.t
86
Tsubasa Makise
z.t
87
Michela Maltese
z.t
88
Lucia Valachova
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
89
Caterin Elisabeth Previley
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
90
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
op 7'27"
91
Casanova María
op 7'29"
92
Peiker Amelie
op 12'03"
93
Ana Tomaz
z.t
94
Rita Soares
z.t
95
Anna Badegruber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
96
Franka Heidenreich
z.t
97
Thi That Nguyen
z.t
98
Jessenia Meneses
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
99
Bryony Van Velzen
op 15'54"
100
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
op 16'09"
101
Ana Azenha
op 27'46"
102
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
103
Nahia Leonet
Bizkaia-Durango
op 34'16"
104
Irati Idirin Egana
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
Eva Jacomet
DNF
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst