En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Sabatini
Uitslag
1
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u44'04"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
7
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
12
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
14
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
15
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
16
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 10"
17
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
18
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
19
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
20
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 12"
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
22
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
23
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 16"
24
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 18"
25
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
27
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
29
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
30
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 28"
31
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
32
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
op 30"
37
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
38
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
40
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 36"
41
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 38"
42
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 41"
43
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
44
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 49"
45
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 53"
46
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
47
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 56"
48
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 1'06"
49
Dario Puccioni
z.t
50
Nicolas Sessler
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
52
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
53
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
55
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
57
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
58
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
61
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
63
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
67
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
70
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 1'30"
73
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 1'36"
75
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
76
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'40"
77
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'43"
78
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'48"
79
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
80
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
81
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 1'54"
82
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 2'01"
83
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
84
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
85
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
86
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'29"
87
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'36"
88
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 2'50"
90
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
91
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
94
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
95
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 3'12"
96
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
97
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 3'28"
98
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
99
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'24"
100
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Oscar Pelegri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'39"
103
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'49"
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrea Garosio
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Francesco Petrini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst