En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
Uitslag
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
4u48'42"
2
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
3
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
4
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Davide Mucelli
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
12
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
13
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
14
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
16
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
17
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
18
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
23
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
25
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
27
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
28
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
29
Alfredo Balloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
30
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 24"
31
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
33
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
34
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
z.t
36
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
38
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
39
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
41
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
z.t
42
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Ilia Koshevoy
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
44
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
45
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
46
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
48
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
49
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
z.t
50
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
51
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
52
Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Davide Gabburo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
z.t
54
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
55
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
56
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 3'50"
57
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'15"
58
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
59
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Simone Masciarelli
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
61
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
62
Nicola Martinello
Cannondale
z.t
63
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
z.t
64
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst