En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Sabatini
Uitslag
1
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
4u41'53"
2
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 1"
3
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4"
4
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 6"
5
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 9"
6
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 10"
7
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 53"
8
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 57"
9
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 59"
10
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
11
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Alexander Zdanov
Team Nippo
z.t
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
15
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
z.t
16
Andrea Palini
Team Idea
z.t
17
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
18
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
20
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
21
Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord Named
z.t
22
Stefano Borchi
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
23
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
24
Alessandro Proni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
25
Cristiano Monguzzi
Utensilnord Named
op 1'14"
26
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'20"
27
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'24"
28
Vincenzo Garofolo
Team Nippo
z.t
29
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
30
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Named
z.t
31
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'49"
32
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
33
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'39"
34
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'15"
35
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'30"
36
Sergio Laganà
Utensilnord Named
z.t
37
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Luca Dodi
Team Idea
z.t
39
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
z.t
40
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
41
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
42
Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst