En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Sabatini
Uitslag
1
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Campagnolo
5u54'14"
2
Davide Cassani
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
3
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
4
Emanuele Bombini
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
5
Alessandro Paganessi
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
6
Giuseppe Petito
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
7
Fabrizio Verza
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Palmiro Masciarelli
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
op 12"
9
Claudio Savini
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
op 25"
10
Giuseppe Lanzoni
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
11
Mauro Angelucci
Alfa Lum - Olmo
op 55"
12
Francesco Caneva
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
op 8'00"
13
Ennio Salvador
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Franco Conti
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
15
Claudio Corti
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
17
Mario Noris
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
18
Giovanni Mantovani
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
20
Giovanni Moro
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Gianni Zola
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Orlando Maini
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
23
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
24
Marino Amadori
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
25
Claudio Torelli
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
26
René Koppert
Beckers Snacks
z.t
27
Sergio Santimaria
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
28
Giuseppe Walter Passuello
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
29
Francesco Bianchi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
30
Cesare Cipollini
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
31
Rudy Pevenage
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
32
Giuseppe Montella
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
33
Corrado Donadio
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
34
Wladimiro Panizza
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Filippo Piersanti
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
36
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
37
Alf Segersäll
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
38
Secondo Volpi
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
39
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
40
Carmelo Barone
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
41
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
42
Jesper Worre
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst