En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
21/07
Gera
Gera
130.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
3u22'00"
2
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2"
4
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 4"
5
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 5"
6
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 23"
7
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
z.t
10
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
11
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 26"
14
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
15
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
z.t
16
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Liane Lippert
z.t
18
Alice Barnes -Wood
z.t
19
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
22
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 30"
23
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 31"
24
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 33"
25
Katrine Aalerud
z.t
26
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
28
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
29
Linda Melanie Villumsen
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
30
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
31
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Ida Erngren
z.t
33
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
34
Natalia Boyarskaya
z.t
35
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
36
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'02"
37
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Sophie de Boer
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
39
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'35"
40
Natalie Grinczer
op 11'35"
41
Omer Shapira
z.t
42
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
43
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
44
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
46
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
47
Beate Zanner
op 16'35"
48
Lydia Boylan
z.t
49
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
50
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
51
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
53
Stefanie Paul
Stevens Racing Team
z.t
54
Astrid Gassner
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
55
Elena Valentini
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
56
Elise Maes
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
57
Ingrid Moe
z.t
58
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
59
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
z.t
60
Bianca Bernhard
z.t
61
Elena Büchler
z.t
62
Amber Pierce
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
63
Hilla Yizhaq
z.t
64
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
65
Shani Bloch
z.t
66
Ksenia Tsymbaljuk
z.t
67
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
68
Beatrice Bartelloni
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
69
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
71
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
72
Dorothee Lorch
z.t
73
Annasley Park
z.t
74
Christina Perchtold
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
z.t
75
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
76
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
77
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Emma Pooley
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
DNF
Joanne Kiesanowski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Christina Koep
DNF
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Elena Kuchinskaya
Servetto Footon
DNF
Sophie Lacher
DNF
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Caroline Schiff
DNF
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Benita Wesselhoeft
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
DNF
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products
DNS
Francesca Pattaro
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst