En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Feminin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
10/07
Rumburk
Rumburk
107 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Corinna Lechner
2u54'35"
2
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
3
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
4
Nikola Bajgerova
z.t
5
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
6
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
7
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Alice Towers
Drops - Le Col
z.t
9
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
10
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
12
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
z.t
13
Marie Gielen
z.t
14
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
15
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
17
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
18
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
19
Laura Molenaar
z.t
20
Friederike Stern
z.t
21
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
22
Hanna Johansson
z.t
23
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
24
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
z.t
25
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
26
Laury Milette
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
27
Sera Gademan
z.t
28
Urska Pintar
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
29
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
30
Lena Charlotte Reißner
z.t
31
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
32
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
z.t
33
Dorka Jordan
z.t
34
Lente Boskamp
z.t
35
Adrienn Szabo
z.t
36
Charlotte Becker
Team Arkea
z.t
37
Nikola Noskova
Team SD Worx
z.t
38
Wioleta Furtak
z.t
39
Monika Brzezna
z.t
40
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
41
Alice Coutinho
z.t
42
Morgane Coston
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
43
Anneke Dijkstra
z.t
44
Anne Van Rooijen
z.t
45
Violinde Den Breeijen
z.t
46
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
47
Rixt Hoogland
z.t
48
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
49
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
50
Hannah Buch
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Dominika Wlodarczyk
z.t
52
Tereza Neumanová
Women Cycling Sport
z.t
53
Femke De Vries
z.t
54
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
55
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
56
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
z.t
57
Manon De Boer
z.t
58
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
op 33"
60
Tjaša Sušnik
op 1'02"
61
Sanne Van Heel
op 1'09"
62
Hanna Dopjans
op 2'19"
63
Katharina Hinz
z.t
64
Vittoria Bussi
z.t
65
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
66
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
z.t
67
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
z.t
68
Ann Helen Olsen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
69
Kim de Baat
Dubai Police Cycling Team
z.t
70
Hannah Fandel
z.t
71
Dèvon Kuijstermans
z.t
72
Nathalie Verschelden
op 3'29"
73
Eline Van Rooijen
z.t
74
Lara Rajterič
z.t
75
Balladyne Tritsch
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 3'51"
76
Elisa Serné
op 3'55"
77
Gabriela Bártová
z.t
78
Ingrit Verhoeff
z.t
79
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
z.t
80
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
81
Nicole Hartychová
z.t
82
Senna Feron
z.t
83
Regina Schmidel
z.t
84
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
85
Tereza Vanickova
op 5'45"
86
Miriama Cisecka
op 5'58"
87
Erika Jesenko
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 6'36"
88
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 7'44"
89
Sabina Dzerengova
op 9'14"
90
Eva Marie Hering
op 12'19"
91
Scarlett Souren
z.t
92
Sam Sandten
z.t
93
Tereza Kurnická
op 14'43"
94
Petra Machalkova
z.t
95
Tereza Proskova
z.t
96
Bianca Lust
z.t
97
Renee Van Deursen
z.t
98
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
99
Janina Morin Bender
z.t
100
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
101
Fleur Smith
z.t
102
Veronika Bartoniková
op 16'32"
103
Vladimíra ZelinovÁ
z.t
104
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
z.t
105
Lisa Van Helvoirt
z.t
106
Maddie Wadsworth
z.t
107
Kerry Jonker
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
z.t
108
Klotz Sandra
z.t
109
Tamara Laszlo
z.t
110
Yva Geluk
z.t
111
Nada Voracova
z.t
112
Laura Semon
z.t
113
Viktoria Marschnerová
z.t
114
Annika Baumer
op 22'19"
115
Ellen Feytens
op 29'24"
116
Rose Kloese
z.t
117
Dagmar Hejhalová
z.t
118
Aranka Lisanne Berends
op 37'38"
119
Radka Paulechová
z.t
120
Paula Leonhardt
z.t
121
Marianna Findrova
z.t
122
Sarka Dyrova Machackova
z.t
123
Pam Schutten
z.t
124
Dijksman Tessa
op 41'47"
Margot Grosjean
DNF
Sarah Kastenhuber
DNF
Marise Lagendijk
DNF
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNS
Judith Krahl
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
DNS
Lisa Robb
DNS
Tina Schulz
DNS
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst