En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Donne
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
02/07
Cala Gonone
Olbia
112.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
2u48'22"
2
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
3
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
5
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
6
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
8
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
9
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
10
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
11
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
12
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
14
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
17
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
19
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
20
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
21
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
23
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
24
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
25
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
26
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
27
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 6"
28
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
29
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
31
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
32
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
34
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
35
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
36
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
37
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
39
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
40
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
41
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
42
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
43
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
44
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
45
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
z.t
46
Elizabeth Castaño Quintero
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
47
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
49
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
51
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
52
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
53
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
54
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
z.t
55
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
56
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
57
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
58
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
59
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
61
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
62
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
63
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
64
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
65
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
66
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
67
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
68
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
z.t
69
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
70
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
71
Letizia Brufani
BePink
z.t
72
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
z.t
73
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
74
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
75
Emanuela Zanetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
76
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
78
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
z.t
79
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
80
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
81
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
82
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
83
Estefania Herrera
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
84
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
85
Abi Smith
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
86
Milagro Mena
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
87
Aileen Schweikart
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
88
Beatrice Pozzobon
Team Mendelspeck
op 20"
89
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
90
Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 25"
91
Jessenia Meneses
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 29"
92
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
93
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
94
Eva Maria Gatscher
Team Mendelspeck
op 31"
95
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
96
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
97
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
98
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 35"
99
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
op 43"
100
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
101
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
102
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
103
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
104
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
105
Olivia Onesti
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
106
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
107
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
108
Gaia Realini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
109
Vania Canvelli
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
110
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
op 49"
111
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 50"
112
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52"
113
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
114
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
115
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 54"
116
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 58"
117
Sofia Barbieri
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
118
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 1'00"
119
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 1'21"
120
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'37"
121
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
122
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 1'40"
123
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
124
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
125
Maryna Ivaniuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
126
Alessia Missiaggia
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
127
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
128
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
129
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
130
Francesca Pisciali
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
131
Alba Teruel Ribes
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
132
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
133
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1'43"
134
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
135
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 6"
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Viktoriia Melnychuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst