En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Donne
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
10/07
Abano Terme
Padova
90.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
27u07'26"
2
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'52"
3
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
op 5'56"
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'45"
5
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 11'12"
6
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 12'22"
7
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 13'08"
8
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 15'13"
9
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 15'49"
10
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 17'29"
11
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 18'31"
12
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 20'50"
13
Gaia Realini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 23'38"
14
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 23'40"
15
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 28'02"
16
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 29'03"
17
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 32'31"
18
Aileen Schweikart
Bizkaia - Durango
op 32'40"
19
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 34'41"
20
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 36'10"
21
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 37'03"
22
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 44'17"
23
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 44'22"
24
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 45'20"
25
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 50'37"
26
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 51'26"
27
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 52'05"
28
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 52'41"
29
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 53'18"
30
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 58'55"
31
Eva Maria Gatscher
Team Mendelspeck
op 1u01'46"
32
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u05'04"
33
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u06'32"
34
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u07'06"
35
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1u07'58"
36
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1u09'51"
37
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u14'59"
38
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u16'14"
39
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u16'17"
40
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u17'12"
41
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 1u17'36"
42
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
op 1u17'40"
43
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 1u17'58"
44
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u18'24"
45
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u19'06"
46
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
op 1u21'44"
47
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u21'46"
48
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u23'06"
49
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u23'29"
50
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u23'44"
51
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
op 1u27'07"
52
Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 1u27'37"
53
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u29'41"
54
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u29'55"
55
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u30'03"
56
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
op 1u30'28"
57
Olivia Onesti
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u30'47"
58
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u32'06"
59
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u32'49"
60
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u32'59"
61
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
62
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 1u34'10"
63
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u34'11"
64
Vania Canvelli
Team Mendelspeck
op 1u34'45"
65
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 1u36'21"
66
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u36'43"
67
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u36'44"
68
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u36'48"
69
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u37'04"
70
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u37'23"
71
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1u37'48"
72
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 1u38'20"
73
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u38'22"
74
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u38'44"
75
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
op 1u38'46"
76
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u38'52"
77
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u39'46"
78
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u40'22"
79
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u40'35"
80
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 1u40'54"
81
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u42'18"
82
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 1u42'54"
83
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u44'00"
84
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1u46'06"
85
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u47'47"
86
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
op 1u48'53"
87
Milagro Mena
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
op 1u49'09"
88
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1u49'12"
89
Letizia Brufani
BePink
op 1u49'28"
90
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 1u50'45"
91
Abi Smith
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u51'32"
92
Jessenia Meneses
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 1u52'48"
93
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u54'37"
94
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u55'14"
95
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u55'27"
96
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u56'45"
97
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1u57'24"
98
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u57'25"
99
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 1u57'35"
100
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
op 1u58'10"
101
Aline Seitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u58'53"
102
Francesca Pisciali
Team Mendelspeck
op 1u59'33"
103
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2u00'52"
104
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
op 2u01'41"
105
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2u04'36"
106
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 2u05'36"
107
Estefania Herrera
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
op 2u06'06"
108
Beatrice Pozzobon
Team Mendelspeck
op 2u15'18"
109
Alessia Missiaggia
Team Mendelspeck
op 2u20'48"
110
Sofia Barbieri
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
op 2u22'18"
111
Alba Teruel Ribes
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2u22'45"
112
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 2u24'04"
113
Emanuela Zanetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 2u24'33"
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
DNS
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
DNS
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNS
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Elizabeth Castaño Quintero
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF
Maryna Ivaniuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNS
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Viktoriia Melnychuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
DNS
Isotta Barbieri
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst