En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
15/09
Terracina
Terracina
110,3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
2u47'27"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
3
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Sandra Alonso
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
10
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
11
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
12
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
13
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
15
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
17
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
18
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Elise Chabbey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
21
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
22
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
23
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
24
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
25
Spela Kern
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
26
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
27
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
28
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
33
Elena Franchi
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
z.t
34
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
35
Elizabeth Banks
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
36
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
38
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
z.t
39
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
41
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
42
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
43
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
44
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
46
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
47
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Nadine Michaela Gill
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
49
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
51
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
53
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 13"
55
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 18"
56
Marlen Reusser
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
57
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 21"
58
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
59
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 33"
60
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 3'52"
61
Nadia Quagliotto
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
62
Maaike Boogaard
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 4'21"
63
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
64
Urska Zigart
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
65
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 6'51"
66
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team
op 10'32"
67
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
68
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 10'34"
69
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Lviv Cycling Team
op 10'36"
70
Giorgia Catarzi
BePink
z.t
71
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
72
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
75
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
76
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
77
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
78
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
79
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Francesca Baroni
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
81
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
82
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
83
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
84
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
85
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
86
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
87
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
88
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
89
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
90
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
91
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
93
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
94
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
96
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
97
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
98
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
99
Beatrice Rossato
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
z.t
100
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Rachel Neylan
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
102
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
103
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
104
Sabrina Stultiens
CCC - Liv
z.t
105
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Arianna Sessi
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
op 14'19"
107
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
108
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
110
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
111
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
112
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
113
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
114
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst