En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
08/07
Alba Adriatica
Jesi
118 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u04'11"
2
Shelley Olds
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Emma Johansson
Orica - Ais
z.t
5
Jolien D'Hoore
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
6
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
8
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
9
Simona Frapporti
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
10
Barbara Guarischi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
13
Giada Borgato
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
14
Peta Mullens
Wiggle Honda
z.t
15
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
16
Sara Mustonen
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
17
Flavia Oliveira
FireFighters Upsala CK
z.t
18
Chloe Hosking
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
19
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tiffany Cromwell
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
21
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Ewelina Szybiak
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
25
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
26
Serika Guluma Ortiz
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
27
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Irene San Sebastian Lasa
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
29
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
30
Annalisa Cucinotta
Servetto Footon
z.t
31
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
32
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
33
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
34
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Liisi Rist
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
36
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
38
Mara Abbott
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jennifer Fiori
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
40
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
41
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
42
Fabiana Luperini
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
43
Chiara Pierobon
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
44
Azzurra d'Intino
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
45
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
46
Eva Lechner
Team Colnago Sudtirol
z.t
47
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
48
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
49
Ingrid Drexel
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
50
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
51
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
z.t
53
Alena Amialiusik
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
54
Sharon Laws
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
55
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
56
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale Cipollini
z.t
57
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
58
Anastasiya Chulkova
Rusvelo
z.t
59
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
60
Jessenia Meneses
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
61
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
62
Iris Slappendel
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
63
Katazina Sosna
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
64
Tetiana Riabchenko
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
65
Ally Stacher
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
66
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
67
Tatiana Antoshina
Rusvelo
z.t
68
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Olena Oliinyk
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
70
Amy Pieters
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
71
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
72
Oxana Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
73
Dalia Muccioli
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
74
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
75
Marcia Fernandes Silva
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
76
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
77
Doris Schweizer
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
78
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
79
Jessie Daams
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
80
Julie Leth
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
81
Melissa Hoskins
Orica - Ais
z.t
82
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
z.t
83
Shara Gillow
Orica - Ais
z.t
84
Alexandra Burchenkova
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
86
Sarah Rijkes
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
87
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
88
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products UCK
z.t
89
María Mayalen Noriega
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
90
Alison Powers
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
91
Julia Soek
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
92
Aizhan Zhaparova
Rusvelo
z.t
93
Maaike Polspoel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
94
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle Honda
z.t
95
Tayler Wiles
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
96
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
97
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
98
Nina Kessler
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
100
Liesbet De Vocht
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
101
Willeke Knol
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
102
Marijn De Vries
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
103
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - Ais
z.t
104
Jessie Maclean
Orica - Ais
z.t
105
Anna Trevisi
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
106
Janneke Ensing
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
107
Carla Ryan
Ale Cipollini
z.t
108
Emma Pooley
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
109
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
110
Yulia Blindyuk
Rusvelo
z.t
111
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
op 52"
112
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Estado de Mexico Faren
op 53"
113
Ana Maria Covrig
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
114
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
115
Marieke van Wanroij
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 0"
116
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Bizkaia - Durango
op 56"
117
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
118
Alena Sitsko
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
119
Sylwia Kapusta
Vaiano Fondriest
op 1'00"
120
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
Vaiano Fondriest
z.t
121
Edita Janeliunaite
Forno d'Asolo - Astute
z.t
122
Francesca Cauz
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
123
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
124
Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
125
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
z.t
126
Alice Algisi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
127
Lija Laizane
Vaiano Fondriest
op 1'18"
128
Yulia Ilinykh
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1'22"
129
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
TIBCO - To The Top
op 1'25"
130
Emma Marcelli
Servetto Footon
op 1'43"
131
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
op 1'48"
132
Charlotte Becker
Wiggle Honda
z.t
133
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Wiggle Honda
z.t
134
Valentina Bastianelli
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
135
Silvia Valsecchi
Astana BePink Womens Team
z.t
136
Alessia Martini
Vaiano Fondriest
op 1'58"
137
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 0"
138
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products UCK
op 2'06"
139
Emily Collins
Wiggle Honda
op 2'14"
140
Silvia Cecchini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'26"
141
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Estado de Mexico Faren
z.t
142
Barbara Heeb
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
z.t
143
Hannah Barnes
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 3'52"
144
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
op 3'56"
145
Sara Grifi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 4'15"
146
Marina Lari
Servetto Footon
op 4'28"
147
Giovanna Michieletto
Servetto Footon
op 4'38"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst