En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Haut Var
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
20/02
Draguignan
Draguignan
207 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
9u14'13"
2
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 8"
3
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 29"
5
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
op 37"
6
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 53"
8
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
9
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 54"
10
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 57"
12
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
13
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'02"
14
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
op 1'18"
17
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
19
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'24"
20
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
op 2'22"
21
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
22
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
23
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
25
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
26
Ludovic Turpin
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
27
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
28
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
29
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
30
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
31
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
32
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 2'47"
33
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 3'03"
34
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 3'09"
35
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 3'51"
36
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'29"
37
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'34"
38
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
39
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 4'39"
40
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
41
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
43
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
44
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
45
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
47
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 5'03"
48
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'10"
49
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
50
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
op 5'24"
51
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'26"
52
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
53
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
54
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 6'51"
55
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 8'07"
56
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
z.t
57
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 9'25"
59
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 10'12"
60
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
63
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
65
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
68
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
69
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
71
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 10'32"
72
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
op 10'37"
73
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
74
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'43"
75
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 10'57"
76
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 10'59"
77
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'01"
79
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'14"
80
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 12'28"
81
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 12'45"
82
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'46"
83
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 23'01"
84
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 23'32"
85
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
op 23'38"
86
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 23'48"
87
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
88
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
DNF
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
DNF
Nicolas Bonnet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
DNF
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Sylvain Calzati
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
David Clarke
Endura Racing
DNF
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
DNF
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNF
Sylvain Georges
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
DNF
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Damien Monier
Cofidis
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Ronan Racault
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
DNF
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst