En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
23/05
Aduna
Aduna
112.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
2u59'24"
2
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3"
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8"
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 10"
8
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
9
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 17"
10
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
12
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
13
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
op 20"
15
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 22"
16
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 26"
17
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
z.t
18
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
20
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
21
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
22
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
23
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
25
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
26
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 31"
27
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 36"
28
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
30
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
32
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'12"
33
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'20"
34
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'25"
35
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
op 1'34"
36
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'40"
37
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 3'47"
38
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'48"
39
Nicole D'Agostin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 3'56"
40
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'00"
41
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
42
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
43
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
44
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
op 4'04"
45
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 4'08"
46
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 4'14"
47
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 4'28"
48
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 6'16"
49
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
op 9'29"
50
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
op 9'39"
52
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
53
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
54
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
55
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
56
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
op 10'32"
57
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 11'54"
59
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 12'16"
60
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
62
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
63
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
64
Julia Casas Codina
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
65
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
66
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
67
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
68
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
69
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
70
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
71
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
72
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
74
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
76
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'47"
77
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 16'23"
78
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 16'30"
79
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
80
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 16'34"
82
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
op 16'43"
83
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 16'52"
84
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
85
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 16'54"
86
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
op 18'35"
87
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
op 18'40"
88
Sandra Moral
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 18'53"
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Andere Basterra Aspe
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Marina Isan Berga
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Alexandra Moreno Roca
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst