En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2u56'29"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29"
3
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'22"
5
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
10
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 1'43"
11
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'47"
12
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
13
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
19
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
24
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Hayley Simmonds
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
26
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
27
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 2'09"
28
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 2'11"
29
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
30
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'30"
31
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
32
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
33
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Yara Kastelijn
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
36
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
z.t
38
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
41
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
46
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
47
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'39"
49
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
op 2'41"
50
Nikola Noskova
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 2'49"
51
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
52
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
z.t
54
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'17"
55
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 3'41"
56
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'04"
57
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'07"
58
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
59
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
62
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 4'31"
64
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
65
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 4'45"
66
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
68
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 5'05"
69
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
70
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
71
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
72
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
73
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'10"
74
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Sopela Women s Team
op 5'16"
75
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 5'21"
76
Mercedes Pacios Pujado
op 5'42"
77
Henrietta Colborne
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
78
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 5'43"
79
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
80
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
op 6'46"
81
Elena Perez Munoz
op 7'17"
82
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
83
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
84
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
z.t
85
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'24"
86
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 7'25"
87
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
88
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
89
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ana Usabiaga Balerdi
z.t
91
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
92
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
93
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
op 7'58"
94
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
op 8'33"
95
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
z.t
96
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
z.t
97
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
z.t
98
Mireia Trias Jordan
z.t
99
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
100
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 8'58"
101
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
102
Sandra Moral
z.t
103
Mereia Benito Pellicer
z.t
104
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
105
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
106
Iurani Blanco Calbet
z.t
107
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
108
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
109
Gulnaz Badykova
z.t
110
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
111
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
112
Irene Usabiaga Balerdi
op 9'28"
113
Clara Playan Bosque
op 9'41"
114
Cristina Pujol Munoz
op 9'44"
115
Ziortza Isasi
Sopela Women s Team
op 10'37"
116
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
op 10'49"
117
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'51"
119
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
op 11'09"
120
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 11'13"
Olatz Agorria Etxebarria
Sopela Women s Team
DNF
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Andere Basterra Aspe
DNF
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Paula Díaz Lopez
DNF
Garazi Erostarbe
DNF
Alba Fernandez
DNF
Eyerusalem Kelil
DNF
Paula Lanz
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Izarne Maioz Mujika
DNF
Mireia Munoz Perez
Sopela Women s Team
DNF
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Paula Suarez
DNF
Laura Tenorio Herrero
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst