En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
30/04
Cessange
Cessange
2.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
3'12"
2
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 3"
3
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
4
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 5"
5
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
7
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6"
8
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
9
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 7"
10
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8"
12
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
13
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
15
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9"
16
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
17
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 10"
18
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
19
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
20
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 11"
21
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
22
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
23
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
24
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 12"
25
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
26
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 13"
27
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
28
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
29
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
31
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 14"
32
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
33
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 15"
34
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
35
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
36
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 16"
37
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
39
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
41
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 17"
42
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
43
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
44
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
45
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 18"
46
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
47
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
48
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
49
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
50
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
52
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
53
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
op 20"
54
Coralie Demay
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
55
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
56
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
58
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
59
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nikola Noskova
Team SD Worx
z.t
61
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
63
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 21"
64
Anne Van Rooijen
z.t
65
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
66
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
z.t
67
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
68
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
69
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
71
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
72
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
73
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
74
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
75
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
76
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
z.t
77
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
op 23"
78
Elodie Le Bail
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
79
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
80
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
z.t
81
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 24"
83
Celia Le Mouel
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 25"
84
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
85
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
z.t
86
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
87
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
op 26"
88
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
89
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
z.t
90
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
91
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 27"
92
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
93
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
94
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
95
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 28"
96
Nina Berton
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
97
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
WCC Team
z.t
98
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
99
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 29"
100
Ayan Khankishiyeva
WCC Team
z.t
101
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
102
Alessia Patuelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
103
Mae Lang
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 30"
104
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
op 31"
105
Akvile Gedraityte
WCC Team
op 34"
106
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
WCC Team
op 39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst