En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Team SD Worx
1
Demi Vollering
2
Niamh Fisher-Black
3
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
4
Anna Shackley
5
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
6
Kata Blanka Vas
Canyon//Sram Racing
11
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
12
Alena Amialiusik
13
Elise Chabbey
14
Mikayla Harvey
DNF
15
Soraya Paladin
16
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
21
Elisa Longo Borghini
22
Lucinda Brand
23
Leah Thomas
24
Shirin van Anrooij
25
Ellen van Dijk
26
Tayler Wiles
DNF
Movistar Team Women
31
Annemiek van Vleuten
32
Katrine Aalerud
33
Jelena Eric
34
Sara Martín Martín
35
Paula Patino
36
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
UAE Team ADQ
41
Margarita Victoria Garcia
42
Sofia Bertizzolo
43
Alena Ivanchenko
44
Erica Magnaldi
45
Maria Novolodskaya
46
Urska Pintar
Team DSM
51
Juliette Labous
DNF
52
Léa Curinier
53
Leah Kirchmann
54
Liane Lippert
55
Esmée Peperkamp
56
Elise Uijen
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
61
Marta Cavalli
62
Stine Andersen Borgli
DNF
63
Brodie Chapman
64
Eugénie Duval
65
Evita Muzic
66
Jade Wiel
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
71
Amanda Spratt
72
Alexandra Manly
73
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
74
Chelsie Tan
DNF
75
Georgia Williams
76
Urska Zigart
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
81
Anouska Koster
82
Amber Kraak
83
Aafke Soet
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
91
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
92
Kathrin Hammes
93
Clara Honsinger
94
Lauren Stephens
95
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
Liv Racing Xstra
101
Marta Jaskulska
102
Valerie Demey
103
Alison Jackson
104
Jeanne Korevaar
105
Katia Ragusa
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
111
Hannah Barnes
112
Joscelin Lowden
113
Hannah Ludwig
114
Mie Ottestad
115
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Human Powered Health
121
Nina Buijsman
122
Henrietta Christie
123
Katie Clouse
124
Barbara Malcotti
125
Eri Yonamine
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
131
Hannah Buch
132
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
133
Rotem Gafinovitz
134
Lea Stern
DNF
135
Petra Stiasny
Valcar Travel & Service
141
Olivia Baril
142
Anastasia Carbonari
143
Carlotta Cipressi
144
Federica Piergiovanni
145
Elizabeth Stannard
Parkhotel Valkenburg
151
Femke Gerritse
152
Pien Limpens
DNF
153
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
DNF
154
Anne Van Rooijen
Plantur-Pura
161
Yara Kastelijn
162
Millie Couzens
163
Kiona Crabbé
164
Justine Ghekiere
165
Julie Van De Velde
166
Inge van der Heijden
Le Col - Wahoo
171
Elizabeth Holden
172
Anna Christian
173
Flora Perkins
174
Alice Towers
175
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
181
Morgane Coston
182
Pauline Allin
183
Julia Biryukova
184
Amandine Fouquenet
DNF
185
Typhaine Laurance
DNF
186
Anaïs Morichon
Lotto Soudal Ladies
191
Kristýna Burlová
192
Mieke Docx
193
Mijntje Geurts
194
Esmée Gielkens
195
Elise Vander Sande
DNF
196
Kylie Waterreus
Cofidis Women Team
201
Rachel Neylan
202
Cedrine Kerbaol
203
Clara Koppenburg
204
Sandra Levenez
205
Olivia Onesti
206
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
DNF
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
211
Lotte Claes
212
Julie Hendrickx
DNF
213
Olha Kulynych
214
Lotte Popelier
BePink
221
Silvia Zanardi
222
Valentina Basilico
DNF
223
Markéta Hájková
224
Prisca Savi
DNF
225
Jade Teolis
DNF
226
Matilde Vitillo
DNF
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
231
Nina Berton
232
Georgia Danford
233
Claire Faber
DNS
234
Friederike Stern
235
Zsófia Szabo
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst