En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
11/03
Lauwersoog
Lauwersoog
14.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
20'53"
2
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
op 26"
3
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
4
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 36"
5
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 39"
6
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
op 43"
7
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 51"
8
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'02"
9
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'03"
10
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
op 1'05"
11
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'08"
12
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1'11"
13
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 1'17"
14
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1'19"
15
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
op 1'23"
16
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'31"
17
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'34"
18
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
op 1'37"
19
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'42"
20
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'43"
21
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'45"
22
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'46"
23
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
op 1'47"
24
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
op 1'49"
25
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'51"
26
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
27
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
op 1'57"
28
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 1'59"
29
Gudrun Stock
op 2'01"
30
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'02"
31
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'04"
32
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
op 2'05"
33
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'12"
34
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'13"
35
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'14"
36
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
op 2'18"
37
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'21"
38
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
39
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'24"
40
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'25"
41
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'28"
42
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'29"
43
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'30"
44
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
op 2'42"
46
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
47
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 2'44"
48
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
op 2'46"
49
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
op 2'50"
50
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
52
Sofie Van Rooijen
z.t
53
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'51"
54
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
op 2'56"
55
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'58"
56
Line Marie Gulliksen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 2'59"
57
Katharina Hechler
z.t
58
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
59
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
op 3'04"
60
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
op 3'09"
61
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'10"
62
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'13"
63
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 3'22"
64
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
op 3'23"
65
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
66
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
op 3'26"
67
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
68
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
op 3'27"
69
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
z.t
70
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 3'30"
71
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'31"
72
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 3'42"
73
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
op 3'43"
74
Ilse Grit
op 3'50"
75
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
op 3'52"
76
Eline Van Rooijen
op 3'58"
77
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'59"
78
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
op 4'00"
79
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
op 4'01"
80
Bente Van Teeseling
op 4'08"
81
Lena Charlotte Reißner
op 4'10"
82
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 4'12"
83
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
op 4'16"
84
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 4'43"
85
Julia Soek
Team DSM
op 4'48"
86
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 4'50"
87
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap
op 5'03"
88
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 5'14"
89
Eva Jonkers
op 5'17"
90
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
op 5'37"
91
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
op 6'13"
92
Kate Wootton
Cams - Tifosi
op 6'48"
93
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 7'13"
94
Clover Murray
Cams - Tifosi
op 7'32"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst