En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
10/03
Assen
Assen
126 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
3u14'03"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
3
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
4
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
5
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
6
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
8
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
9
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
10
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
12
Gudrun Stock
z.t
13
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
14
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
15
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
18
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
z.t
20
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
21
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
22
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
23
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
z.t
25
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
26
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
27
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
28
Julia Soek
Team DSM
z.t
29
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
z.t
30
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
31
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
32
Ilse Grit
z.t
33
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
34
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
35
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
36
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
38
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
39
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
z.t
40
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
41
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
42
Sofie Van Rooijen
z.t
43
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
44
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
z.t
45
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
46
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
47
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
49
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
50
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
51
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
52
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
53
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
54
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
55
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
57
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
58
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
z.t
59
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
61
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
62
Lena Charlotte Reißner
z.t
63
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Katharina Hechler
z.t
65
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
66
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
67
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
z.t
68
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
69
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
70
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
z.t
71
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
72
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
73
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
74
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
z.t
75
Eva Jonkers
z.t
76
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
77
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
78
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
79
Line Marie Gulliksen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
80
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
z.t
81
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
82
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
83
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
84
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
85
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
87
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
88
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
89
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
90
Eline Van Rooijen
z.t
91
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
92
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
93
Kate Wootton
Cams - Tifosi
op 5'33"
94
Clover Murray
Cams - Tifosi
op 23'02"
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst