En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
12/03
Wijster
Wijster
115.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
7u08'38"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
3
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 12"
4
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
op 20"
5
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
op 29"
6
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 43"
7
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 56"
8
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'42"
9
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'50"
11
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
op 2'54"
12
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 3'03"
13
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 3'07"
14
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'18"
15
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'27"
16
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
op 3'31"
17
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
op 3'37"
18
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 3'43"
19
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 4'15"
20
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
op 4'23"
21
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
op 5'16"
23
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 5'30"
24
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'43"
25
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 7'18"
26
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'36"
27
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'40"
28
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 7'54"
29
Gudrun Stock
op 7'59"
30
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'10"
31
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'19"
32
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 8'35"
33
Sofie Van Rooijen
op 8'44"
34
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'08"
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Fabienne Buri
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Georgia Danford
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Emma Edwards
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
DNF
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Ilse Grit
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Katharina Hechler
DNF
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Eva Jonkers
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lena Mettraux
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Clover Murray
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
DNF
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Lena Charlotte Reißner
DNF
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Julia Soek
Team DSM
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
April Tacey
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Eline Van Rooijen
DNF
Bente Van Teeseling
DNF
Sandra Weiss
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Kate Wootton
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst