En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Healthy Ageing Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4a
Rit 4b
Rit 5
13/04
Winsum
Winsum
14.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
19'30"
2
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2"
3
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 13"
4
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 39"
5
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
op 44"
6
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
op 51"
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 53"
9
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
10
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'26"
11
Jessica Roberts (1)
z.t
12
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'28"
13
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'30"
14
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 1'33"
15
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'38"
16
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 1'39"
17
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 1'40"
18
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 1'45"
19
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
op 1'51"
20
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
op 1'54"
21
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 1'55"
22
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
23
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 1'57"
24
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'59"
25
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'02"
26
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2'05"
27
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
op 2'10"
28
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'11"
29
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
30
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 2'13"
33
Manon De Boer
op 2'14"
34
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2'22"
35
Anneke Dijkstra
op 2'24"
36
Nikol Plosaj
z.t
37
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 2'25"
38
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 2'29"
39
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'30"
40
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Marta Jaskulska
z.t
42
Rhona Callander
op 2'32"
43
Esmée Peperkamp
op 2'33"
44
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
45
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'36"
46
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'43"
47
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 2'44"
48
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
op 2'49"
49
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
50
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 2'51"
51
Dorothea Heitzmann
z.t
52
Mareille Meijering
op 2'52"
53
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 2'54"
54
Inez Beijer
z.t
55
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'55"
56
Nicole Clerx
z.t
57
Weronika Humelt
op 2'57"
58
Tessa Paardekooper
op 3'01"
59
Anna Docherty
z.t
60
Mathea Neijmeijer
op 3'02"
61
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
op 3'03"
62
Eva Bijwaard
op 3'06"
63
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'11"
64
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
65
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 3'15"
66
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'16"
67
Yva Geluk
op 3'17"
68
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 3'24"
69
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 3'31"
70
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'33"
71
Birgitte Ravndal
op 3'41"
72
Vibeke Lystad
op 3'45"
73
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
74
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
op 3'48"
75
Ilse Miltenburg
op 3'55"
76
Lone Meertens
z.t
77
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
78
Anna Sagan
op 3'56"
79
Gwenno Hughes
op 4'00"
80
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
81
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 4'01"
82
Floor Weerink
op 4'04"
83
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
op 4'06"
84
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
85
Katharina Hechler
op 4'07"
86
Dorota Przezak
op 4'09"
87
Hanneke De Goeje
op 4'13"
88
Elyse Fraser
op 4'17"
89
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
90
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 4'18"
91
Maaike Meistrok
op 4'25"
92
Minke Bakker
op 4'27"
93
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
94
Lieke Van Der Draaij
z.t
95
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 4'28"
96
Rixt Hoogland
op 4'44"
97
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 4'50"
98
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 5'11"
99
Gaia Tortolina
op 5'44"
100
Aranka Lisanne Berends
op 5'48"
101
Daniela Gass
op 5'51"
102
Amelie Lutro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 7'47"
103
Kaja Rysz
op 9'53"
Maartje De Boer
DNS
Melanie Klement
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Chanella Stougje
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst