En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
4u06'11"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 36"
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
5
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
7
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
8
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 44"
9
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'40"
10
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 3'38"
11
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
12
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'40"
13
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 3'45"
14
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
z.t
15
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
16
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
17
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
18
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
19
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
20
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
21
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
22
Christina Schweinberger
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
23
Romy Kasper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
24
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
25
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
26
Loes Adegeest
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
27
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
28
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
30
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
z.t
31
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
32
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
33
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
34
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
36
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
37
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
38
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
39
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
40
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
op 3'49"
41
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
op 3'57"
42
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 4'05"
43
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 4'16"
44
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 5'00"
45
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
47
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
48
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
49
Margot Vanpachtenbeke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
51
Ella Harris
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
52
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
54
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
55
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
56
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 5'05"
57
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
58
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 8'56"
60
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Millie Couzens
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
62
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
63
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
65
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
66
Arianna Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Sanne Cant
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
68
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
69
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
70
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
71
Quinty Van De Guchte
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 9'33"
72
Franziska Koch
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
73
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
74
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
75
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
76
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
77
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
78
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
79
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
80
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
81
Letizia Paternoster
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
82
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 11'05"
83
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
84
Laura Molenaar
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
85
Kelly Van den Steen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
86
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
87
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Kiona Crabbé
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Malin Eriksen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Lucia Garcia Muñoz
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Judith Krahl
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Silvia Magri
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Tereza Neumanová
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Marta Romance I Oms
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Carina Schrempf
Fenix-Deceuninck
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Melissa Van Der Peet
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Emanuela Zanetti
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNS
Debora Silvestri
Zaaf Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst