En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u08'46"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'08"
3
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
10
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'11"
11
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'48"
12
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
16
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
20
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
22
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
23
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
24
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
26
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
29
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'52"
30
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
32
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
33
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 2'09"
35
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
37
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
39
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
40
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
41
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
42
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
43
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'12"
46
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 5'14"
47
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 5'41"
50
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
z.t
51
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
52
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
53
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
55
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
56
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
57
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
58
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
z.t
59
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
60
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
61
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
62
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
64
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
68
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 5'45"
69
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
70
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 7'05"
72
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 7'42"
73
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 12'04"
74
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
op 13'03"
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lisa Morzenti
BePink
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst