En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Uitslag
1
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3u36'29"
2
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
3
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
7
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
8
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
10
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
11
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
12
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
13
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
14
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
15
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
17
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
19
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 9"
20
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11"
21
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
22
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
op 15"
23
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'32"
25
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'33"
26
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'04"
27
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
29
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
30
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
31
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
32
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
33
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
34
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
35
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
36
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
37
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
40
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
41
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
42
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
43
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
44
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
45
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
46
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
47
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
48
Urska Pintar
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
49
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
51
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
52
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
53
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
54
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
55
Sarah Gigante
Movistar Team Women
z.t
56
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 5'13"
57
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
op 8'17"
58
Cedrine Kerbaol
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
59
Francesca Balducci
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
60
Olivia Onesti
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
61
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
62
Sara Casasola
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
63
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
64
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
65
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
66
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'24"
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Ainara Albert Bosch
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Camilla Alessio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Francesca Barale
Team DSM
DNF
Isotta Barbieri
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Sofia Barbieri
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Cassia Boglio
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Silvia Bortolotti
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Letizia Brufani
BePink
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Ines Cantera Carrasco
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Alice Capasso
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Anna Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Tatiana Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Sofia Clerici
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
DNF
Michaela Drummond
BePink
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Eva Maria Gatscher
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Markéta Hájková
BePink
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Maryna Ivaniuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Giulia Luciani
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Elisa Lugli
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Silvia Magri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Viktoriia Melnychuk
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Vanessa Michieletto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Alessia Missiaggia
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Francesca Pisciali
Team Mendelspeck
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Lara Scarselli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Chelsie Tan
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
DNF
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNF
Emanuela Zanetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst