En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Uitslag
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
3u32'53"
2
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 23"
3
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
op 59"
12
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
13
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
15
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
20
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
24
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
26
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
27
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
29
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
31
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
32
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
34
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
37
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
41
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
42
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
43
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
44
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
46
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
48
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
49
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
50
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
51
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
52
Omer Shapira
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 1'30"
54
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'32"
55
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 1'42"
56
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 1'48"
57
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 1'59"
58
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'35"
59
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
60
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
63
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
64
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
65
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
67
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Elinor Barker
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 3'56"
70
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 4'12"
71
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
72
Letizia Paternoster
Astana Women's Team
op 4'19"
73
Nicole D'Agostin
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
op 5'21"
74
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
75
Letizia Borghesi
BePink
z.t
76
Anabelle Dreville
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
77
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
DNF
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Martina Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ingrid Moe
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Lisa Morzenti
BePink
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink
DNF
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Debora Silvestri
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lotte van Hoek
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst