En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Uitslag
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u11'10"
2
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Jolanda Neff
Servetto Footon
op 4"
4
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
6
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 11"
8
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
op 39"
9
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
op 1'06"
10
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
12
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
14
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
15
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
16
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
17
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
18
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
20
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
22
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
23
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
25
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
26
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
29
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
z.t
30
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
31
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
32
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
33
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
34
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
36
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
37
Nicole Brändli
Servetto Footon
z.t
38
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Lauren Komanski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
40
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
41
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
42
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
43
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'13"
44
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Mara Abbott
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'15"
46
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
op 1'42"
47
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
op 1'43"
48
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'52"
49
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'27"
50
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
op 6'51"
51
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
53
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
55
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
57
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
58
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
59
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
60
Sina Frei
JB Brunex Felt Team
z.t
61
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
62
Emily Collins
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
63
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
64
Leah Thomas
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
65
Eva Lechner
Luna Pro Team
z.t
66
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
67
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
68
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
69
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
70
Linda Indergand
Focus XC Team
z.t
71
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
72
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
74
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
77
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
78
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
op 6'56"
79
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 7'05"
81
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
Lex Albrecht
BePink
DNF
Bethany Ann Allen
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Tatiana Antoshina
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Monia Baccaille
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Sandrine Bideau
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Jessica Cerra
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
DNF
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Manuela De Iuliis
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Allie Dragoo
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Annie Ewart
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Footon
DNF
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Nina Gulino
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Soline Lamboley
DNF
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Fanny Leleu
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products
DNF
Floortje Mackaij
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Riccarda Mazzotta
DNF
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Abigail Mickey
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Shelley Olds
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Lenore Pipes
BePink
DNF
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
DNF
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Emilie Rochedy
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF
Sari Saarelainen
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Aline Seitz
DNF
Ellen Skerritt
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Manon Souyris
DNF
Marine Strappazzon
DNF
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Andrea Waldis
Luna Pro Team
DNF
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst