En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Uitslag
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u08'13"
2
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
3
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
5
Alena Amialiusik
Velocio - Sram
z.t
6
Jolanda Neff
Servetto Footon
op 3"
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
8
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Elena Cecchini
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
10
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Tiffany Cromwell
Velocio - Sram
z.t
12
Carmen McNellis Small
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
13
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
14
Valentina Scandolara
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
16
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
17
Oxana Kozonchuk
z.t
18
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle Honda
z.t
19
Rossella Ratto
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
20
Lisa Brennauer
Velocio - Sram
z.t
21
Trixi Worrack
Velocio - Sram
z.t
22
Lauren Hall
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
23
Anna Plichta
z.t
24
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
25
Anabelle Dreville
z.t
26
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
27
Lara Vieceli
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
28
Francesca Cauz
Ale Cipollini
z.t
29
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
z.t
30
Elena Berlato
Ale Cipollini
op 1'36"
31
Karol-Ann Canuel
Velocio - Sram
z.t
32
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
33
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
34
Carlee Taylor
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
35
Andrea Dvorak
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
36
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
37
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
39
Mara Abbott
Wiggle Honda
op 1'39"
40
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6'35"
41
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
op 6'43"
42
Milda Jankauskaite
Astana - Acca Due O
op 6'46"
43
Linda Indergand
Focus XS Team
z.t
44
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
45
Marta Bastianelli
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
46
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
z.t
47
Alexandra Chekina
z.t
48
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
50
Ksenia Tuhai
BEPINK Laclassica
z.t
51
Manon Souyris
z.t
52
Lizzie Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
53
Monika Brzezna
z.t
54
Chiara Pierobon
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
55
Sari Saarelainen
Servetto Footon
z.t
56
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
z.t
57
Elena Kuchinskaya
Servetto Footon
z.t
58
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
59
Sharon Laws
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Doris Schweizer
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
62
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
63
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
64
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
z.t
65
Simona Frapporti
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Marion Sicot
z.t
67
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Ais
z.t
68
Mélodie Lesueur
Lointek
z.t
69
Fanny Leleu
z.t
70
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
71
Lauren Komanski
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
72
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
z.t
73
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
74
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
75
Natalia Boyarskaya
z.t
76
Ana Maria Covrig
BEPINK Laclassica
z.t
77
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
78
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
79
Joelle Numainville
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tayler Wiles
Velocio - Sram
z.t
81
Tatiana Antoshina
Servetto Footon
z.t
82
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle Honda
z.t
83
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 6'58"
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Marjolaine Bazin
DNF
Martina Biolo
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Marika Campagnaro
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Azzurra d'Intino
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Olena Demydova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Julia Deuerlein
No Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
DNF
Jennifer Fiori
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Heather Fischer
DNF
Elena Franchi
Servetto Footon
DNF
Chloe Fraser
Team Rytger
DNF
Nina Gulino
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Mirjam Gysling
DNF
Amy Hill
Team Rytger
DNF
Ellinor Huusko
Team Rytger
DNF
Olivia Overskov Jakobsen
Team Rytger
DNF
Laura Jorgensen
Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
DNF
Aleksandra Kardas
DNF
Eyerusalem Kelil
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Eva Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Allison Linnell
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Ruby Livingstone
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Riccarda Mazzotta
Servetto Footon
DNF
Molly Meyvisch
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
DNF
Jaime Nielsen
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Nina Krebs Ovesen
Team Rytger
DNF
Lucie Pader
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Larisa Pankova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
Christina Perchtold
No Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Sandra Reisenhofer
No Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Elisabeth Riegler
No Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle Honda
DNF
Tatiana Shamanova
DNF
Laura Simenc
No Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Anna Skalniak
DNF
Jutta Stienen
DNF
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team Rytger
DNF
Sandra Weiss
DNF
Katarzyna Wilkos
DNF
Georgia Williams
BEPINK Laclassica
DNF
Aizhan Zhaparova
Astana - Acca Due O
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst