En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women
Uitslag
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
3u25'54"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
3
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 25"
4
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
10
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
11
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
12
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
13
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
14
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
15
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
16
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
17
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
19
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
20
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
21
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
22
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
23
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
24
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
25
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
26
Chloe Dygert
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
27
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
28
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
29
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
30
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
31
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
34
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
35
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
36
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 35"
37
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
38
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
39
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
40
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
41
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
42
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
43
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 51"
44
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
op 2'13"
45
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
46
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
47
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
op 2'15"
48
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
49
Lucie Jounier
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
51
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 25"
52
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
53
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
54
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
56
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
57
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 2'19"
58
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
59
Alessia Patuelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
60
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
62
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
63
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
64
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
65
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
66
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
67
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
68
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
op 2'23"
69
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'22"
70
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
71
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
72
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
73
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
74
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
76
Anna Trevisi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
77
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
78
Josie Knight
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'34"
79
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
80
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
81
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
82
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
83
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
85
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
86
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
87
Alice Sharpe
IBCT
z.t
88
Emily Newsom
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
89
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
90
Nina Kessler
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
91
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
92
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
93
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 5'37"
94
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
95
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
96
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
98
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
99
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
op 7'53"
101
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
102
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
103
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'49"
104
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
105
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
106
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
109
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
110
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
111
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
112
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Sara Van De Vel
IBCT
z.t
114
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
116
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
117
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
118
Anastasia Carbonari
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elizabeth Bennett
IBCT
DNF
Svenja Betz
IBCT
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Leonie Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
IBCT
DNF
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Noa Jansen
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
DNF
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sara Maes
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Megan Panton
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
DNF
Bente Van Teeseling
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst