En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gooikse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u19'53"
2
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
4
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
5
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
6
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
10
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
11
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
12
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
z.t
14
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
15
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
16
Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5"
18
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
19
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
20
Louka Matthys
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Alexandre Kess
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
22
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
24
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
25
Bartosz Rudyk
Voster Ats Team
z.t
26
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
z.t
27
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
29
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
30
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
31
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
32
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
33
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
34
Len De Pauw
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
35
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
38
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
39
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 13"
40
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
41
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 17"
42
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 23"
43
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 36"
44
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'01"
45
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'05"
46
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
op 1'10"
47
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
48
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
49
Nathan Székely
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
50
Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
51
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
52
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
54
Hugo Kars
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
55
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
56
Marvin Peters
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
57
Philip Heijnen
A Bloc CT
z.t
58
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
59
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
60
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
z.t
62
Wouter Toussaint
TDT-Unibet
z.t
63
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
65
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
67
Casper Van Der Woude
z.t
68
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
69
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
70
Lars Oreel
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
71
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
72
Jan-Willem van Schip
A Bloc CT
z.t
73
Carl Kagevi
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
74
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal WB
z.t
75
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
76
Lukas Vernersson
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
77
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
78
Igor Sek
Voster Ats Team
z.t
79
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
80
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
82
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
83
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
84
Jonathan Ahlsson
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
85
Lindsay De Vylder
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
86
Wessel Mouris
Scorpions Racing Team
op 1'21"
87
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
88
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
89
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Alessio Delle Vedove
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 1'25"
91
Ilan Larmet
Cofidis
z.t
92
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 1'28"
93
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'29"
94
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
op 1'35"
95
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
96
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
97
Brent Cle
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
98
Jasper Dejaegher
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
99
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
101
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Vince Gerits
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
103
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
104
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
105
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
106
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
107
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'06"
109
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
110
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
111
Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
112
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
113
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
114
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
115
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
op 6'30"
116
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'40"
117
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 8'00"
118
Vincent Van Dorp
Scorpions Racing Team
op 9'10"
119
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 9'40"
120
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
121
Jacques Gloesener
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 10'00"
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Sjors Handgraaf
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Fredrik Johansson
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Eric Pedersen
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
DNF
Kacper Peret
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Breser Pol
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst