En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Arno Wallaard Memorial
Uitslag
1
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
3u54'39"
2
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 13"
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
z.t
5
Christer Rake
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
6
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Dennis Kreder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
8
Roy Hegreberg
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
10
Wesley Kreder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
11
Chris Barton
z.t
12
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
13
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
z.t
14
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
16
Dirk Oude Ophuis
z.t
17
Christopher Schmieg
Continental Team Milram
z.t
18
Dominik Nerz
Continental Team Milram
z.t
19
Marius Bernatonis
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
20
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
21
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
22
Andrius Buividas
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
23
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
24
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
25
Jeroen Boelen
z.t
26
Lars Jun
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
27
Jesse de Haan
z.t
28
Haavard Nybö
Team Sparebanken Vest
z.t
29
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
z.t
30
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
32
Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank CT
z.t
33
Joeri Adams
Rabobank CT
z.t
34
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
35
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Erik Mohs
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 2'13"
37
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
op 3'03"
38
Niek van Geffen
Rabobank CT
op 3'14"
39
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'38"
40
Wouter Mesker
z.t
41
Grischa Janorschke
CT FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz
z.t
42
Austin Carroll
z.t
43
Kirk Carlsen
z.t
44
Marvin van der Pluijm
z.t
45
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Peter van Agtmaal
op 10'00"
47
Harm Bronkhorst
z.t
48
Johan Berk
z.t
49
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
50
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
51
Georg Gall
Continental Team Milram
z.t
52
Jasper Ockeloen
Rabobank CT
z.t
53
Rob Goris
z.t
54
Marco Brus
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
55
Mart van Blanken
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
56
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
z.t
57
Patrick van Loon
z.t
58
Yvo Kusters
z.t
59
Rik Kavsek
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
60
Johan Landstrom
z.t
61
Timo Honstein
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
62
Pirmin Lang
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
63
Remco Te Brake
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst