En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop van het Houtland
Uitslag
1
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3u57'19"
2
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4"
3
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
5
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
6
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
7
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
10
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
12
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
13
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
z.t
14
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
17
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
18
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
19
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
z.t
20
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
22
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
23
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
24
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
25
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
28
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
29
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
30
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
31
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
32
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
z.t
34
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
36
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
37
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
38
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
40
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
41
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
z.t
42
Conn McDunphy
z.t
43
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
z.t
44
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
45
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
46
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
47
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
48
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
49
Thomas Day
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
50
Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 12"
51
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
52
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 19"
53
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 26"
55
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
56
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
58
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
59
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 35"
61
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 43"
62
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
65
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
66
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
67
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 54"
68
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 58"
69
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
70
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
71
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'44"
74
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 1'53"
75
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'01"
76
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 3'19"
77
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'35"
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Julian Borresch
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Rally Cycling
DNF
Moritz Czasa
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Nico Denz
Team DSM
DNF
Bram Dissel
DNF
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
DNF
André Drege
DNF
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
DNF
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Tim Neffgen
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Robin Orins
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
DNF
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst